Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
from £12.99to £34.9923 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Disc brake pad
• With cooling fins
• System Compatibility: Shimano BR-M9000, BR-M9020, BR-M987, BR-M985, BR-M785, BR-M675, BR-M615, BR-RS785
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano XTR M9000 Series Disc Brake Pad Y8LW98030
Shimano XTR M9000 Series Disc Brake Pad, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666 Y8LW98030
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins Y8LW98030
Alloy and Steel back plate using Ice-Technologies heat radiation cooling fins with metal sintered braking compound Pair of genuine Shimano replacement pads Will fit; BR-M9000, BR-M9020, BR-M8000, BR-M985, BR-M785, BR-M666, BR-S700, BR-R785, BR-RS785
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins Y8LW98030
Alloy and Steel back plate using Ice-Technologies heat radiation cooling fins with metal sintered braking compound Pair of genuine Shimano replacement pads Will fit; BR-M9000, BR-M9020, BR-M8000, BR-M985, BR-M785, BR-M666, BR-S700, BR-R785, BR-RS785
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano J04C Sintered Disc Brake Pads with Cooling Fins Y8LW98030
Shimano J04C Sintered Disc Brake Pads with Cooling Fins, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano J04C-MF Metal XTR XT SLX Disc Brake Pads Pair Y8LW98030
Shimano J04C-MF Metal XTR XT SLX Disc Brake Pads Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666 Y8LW98030
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike J04C Metal Pad And Spring With Fin Ref302 Y8LW98030
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike J04C Metal Pad And Spring With Fin Ref302, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR M9000 Series Disc Brake Pad, XTR, XT, SLX, ALFINE Y8LW98030
Shimano XTR M9000 Series Disc Brake Pad, XTR, XT, SLX, ALFINE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Pads Sintered J04C with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666 Y8LW98030
Shimano Disc Brake Pads Sintered J04C with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666 Y8LW98030
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Shimano J04C Metal Ice-Tec Disc Brake Pads Y8LW98030
Shimano J04C Metal Ice-Tec Disc Brake Pads, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano J04C Ice Tech Metal MTB/Bike Disc Brake Pads - With Cooling Fins Y8LW98030
Shimano J04C Ice Tech Metal MTB/Bike Disc Brake Pads - With Cooling Fins, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Fits Ice Tech Metal MTB Road Bike & Cooling Fins Y8LW98030
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Fits Ice Tech Metal MTB Road Bike & Cooling Fins, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666 Y8LW98030
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Shimano J04C Disc Brake Pads Fits Ice Tech Metal MTB Bike & Cooling Fins Y8LW98030
Shimano J04C Disc Brake Pads Fits Ice Tech Metal MTB Bike & Cooling Fins, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.82 / Unit
Shimano Disc Brake Pad J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666 Pair Y8LW98030
Shimano Disc Brake Pad J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666 Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666 x2 Y8LW98030
Shimano Disc Brake Pads J04C Sintered with Fins M9000 XTR M8000 XT M985 M666 x2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Shimano J04C Disc Metal Brake Pads - BR-M9000,BR-M9020,BR-M985,BR-M987 Y8LW98030
Shimano J04C Disc Metal Brake Pads - BR-M9000,BR-M9020,BR-M985,BR-M987, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano - BRBX J04C Metal Pad Aly/Ss Back W/ Fin Black/ Silver one size Y8LW98030
Shimano - BRBX J04C Metal Pad Aly/Ss Back W/ Fin Black/ Silver one size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£34.99
£36.61
Shipping: £1.62
with shipping: £1.62
Shimano J04C Disc Pad spring +fin Metal Black pair Y8LW98030
Shimano J04C Disc Pad spring +fin Metal Black pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£34.99
£37.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano J04C Metal Brake Pad and Spring with Fin Y8LW98030
Shimano J04C Metal Brake Pad and Spring with Fin, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£34.99
£37.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano J04C Disc Brake Pad and Spring with Fin Y8LW98030
Shimano J04C Disc Brake Pad and Spring with Fin, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£34.99
£39.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional information
With cooling fins
Material
Aluminum
Properties
System Compatibility:Shimano BR-M9000, BR-M9020, BR-M987, BR-M985, BR-M785, BR-M675, BR-M615, BR-RS785

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG850 11-30
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
SRAM PC-951
£13.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM PC-971
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
sussex_cycle_services
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
enveesports
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel