SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
from £12.99to £21.364 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Cassette
• Suitable for gearing: 8-speed
• Compatible with: SRAM, Shimano
• Range: 11-28
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PG-830 (8 Speed) Cassette Sprocket 11-28T MTB Hybrid Road Bike PG830 (NEW) CS PG-830
SRAM PG-830 (8 Speed) Cassette Sprocket 11-28T MTB Hybrid Road Bike PG830 (NEW), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£12.99
£16.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
SRAM PG830 8 Speed Cassette
SRAM PG830 8 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£15.34
£18.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sram Cassettes PG830 8 Speed Cassette, Metallic - 11-28T SRMPG8301128B
Technology highlights: PowerGlide II Speeds: 8 speed Recommended chain: PC-38 Lock ring material: Steel Sprocket material: Chrome plated
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram PG-830 8 Speed Cassette FW831128
Sram PG-830 8 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for gearing: 8-speed
Compatible with: SRAM, Shimano
Range: 11-28

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£12.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21R
£14.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM PC-951
£13.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
rusty_mtb
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.55
biketart*
prodImage
£15.34
Shipping: £2.99
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel