Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
from £11.99to £30.425 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake disc
• Diameter: 160 mm
• Mounting system: 6-hole
• System Compatibility: Shimano SLX
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-RT66 6 Bolt 160mm Brake Rotor SMRT66
Shimano SM-RT66 6 Bolt 160mm Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£11.99
£14.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
Shimano SLX Shimano SM-RT66 ZEE / SLX Rotor, 160 mm, 6-Bolt SMRT66S
Shimano SM-RT66 ZEE / SLX Rotor, 160 mm, 6-Bolt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano RT66 Disc Brake Rotor - 6-Bolt - 160mm - SMRT66S - Deore SLX
Shimano RT66 Disc Brake Rotor - 6-Bolt - 160mm - SMRT66S - Deore SLX, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLX Bicycle Cycle Bike SM-RT66 Zee / Rotor Black - 160 MM 6-Bolt SMRT66S
Shimano SLX Bicycle Cycle Bike SM-RT66 Zee / Rotor Black - 160 MM 6-Bolt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLX Cycle Bicycle Bike SM-RT66 Zee / Rotor Black - 160 MM 6-Bolt SMRT66S
Shimano SLX Cycle Bicycle Bike SM-RT66 Zee / Rotor Black - 160 MM 6-Bolt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 160 mm
Mounting system: 6-hole
Material
Stainless Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:Shimano SLX

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£12.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£11.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB Mount&Go BPD-15
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PG-730
£14.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
gromstar_components
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £2.60
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£18.53
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel