Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
from £12.59to £24.4917 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake Disc Adapter
• Brake disc adapter for 6-hole brake disc to center lock hub
• Weight: 56 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO SM-RTAD05 MTB Bike Centre Lock Disc Rotor 6-Bolt Brake Rotors Kit SMRTAD05
SHIMANO SM-RTAD05 MTB Bike Centre Lock Disc Rotor 6-Bolt Brake Rotors Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Adaptor SM-RTAD05 Center-Lock/6 Holes 2016 Accessories Disc Brakes 6 (EU),Black B00HZFVGC4
Adapter 6 hole to centre lock Adapter for attaching a 6-hole brake disc to a hub with centre lock mount Ribbed closure ring
prodImage
£13.88
£18.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano SM-RTAD05 Centrelock to IS 6 Bolt Hub Convertor Disc Rotor Adapter SMRTAD05
Shimano SM-RTAD05 Centrelock to IS 6 Bolt Hub Convertor Disc Rotor Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Centre Lock to 6 Bolt Rotor Adapter - SM-RTAD05
Shimano Centre Lock to 6 Bolt Rotor Adapter - SM-RTAD05, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Shimano SM-RTAD05 6-bolt rotor to centre lock hub adapter SMRTAD05
Shimano SM-RTAD05 6-bolt rotor to centre lock hub adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£15.42
£19.40
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Shimano 6 Bolt Rotor to Centre Lock Adapter SM-RTAD05
Shimano 6 Bolt Rotor to Centre Lock Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£15.67
£18.67
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano SM-RTAD05 6-bolt rotor to Centre-Lock hub disc adapter ESMRTAD05 Genuine
Shimano SM-RTAD05 6-bolt rotor to Centre-Lock hub disc adapter ESMRTAD05 Genuine, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CenterLock Rotor Adapter SM-RTAD05 6-hole Hub Disc Bicycle Brake Kit SMRTAD05
Shimano CenterLock Rotor Adapter SM-RTAD05 6-hole Hub Disc Bicycle Brake Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.58 / Unit
Shimano CenterLock Rotor Adapter SM-RTAD05 to 6 Bolt
Shimano CenterLock Rotor Adapter SM-RTAD05 to 6 Bolt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares SM-RTAD05 6-Bolt Rotor To Centre-Lock Hub Disc Adapter
Shimano Spares SM-RTAD05 6-Bolt Rotor To Centre-Lock Hub Disc Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares SM-RTAD05 6-Bolt Rotor To Centre-Lock Hub Disc Adapter
Shimano Spares SM-RTAD05 6-Bolt Rotor To Centre-Lock Hub Disc Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£17.95
£20.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano RTAD05 6-bolt Rotor to Centre-Lock Hub Disc Adapter SM-RTAD05
Shimano RTAD05 6-bolt Rotor to Centre-Lock Hub Disc Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£19.99
£24.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano SM-RTAD05 6-bolt rotor to Centre-Lock hub disc adapter
Shimano SM-RTAD05 6-bolt rotor to Centre-Lock hub disc adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£20.04
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Adaptor SM-RTAD05 Center-Lock/6 Holes 2016 One Size, Black
SHIMANO Adaptor SM-RTAD05 Center-Lock/6 Holes 2016 One Size, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
Shimano 6-Bolt IS MTB/Bike Rotor/Disc to Centre Lock Hub Brake Adaptor SMRTAD05 SM-RTAD05
Shimano 6-Bolt IS MTB/Bike Rotor/Disc to Centre Lock Hub Brake Adaptor SMRTAD05, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-RTAD05 6-Bolt Rotor To Centre-Lock Hub Disc Adapter SMRTAD05
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-RTAD05 6-Bolt Rotor To Centre-Lock Hub Disc Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-RTAD05 6-Bolt Rotor To Centre-Lock Hub Disc Adapter SMRTAD05
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-RTAD05 6-Bolt Rotor To Centre-Lock Hub Disc Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Brake disc adapter for 6-hole brake disc to center lock hub
Weight
56 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£12.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-30
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
£13.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£12.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
boeyro-0
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel