Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
from £17.49to £22.312 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur
• Recommended chain: HG 6/7/8-speed
• System Compatibility: 7/8-speed gearing / Smallest sprocket: 11-14 teeth / Largest sprocket: 28-34 teeth / Total capacity: 43 teeth
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Tourney TX RD TX800 7/8-Speed Rear Derailleur, Black 2016 Mountain Bike SH7519 / L11
Permanent switching performance Pantograph double servo Cable fastening screw with hexagon socket Total capacity: 43 teeth Weight: 150 grams
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 Schaltwerk 7/8-fach schwarz 2016 Mountainbike Modern ERDTX800SGS
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 Schaltwerk 7/8-fach schwarz 2016 Mountainbike Modern, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Recommended chain: HG 6/7/8-speed
Material
Aluminum
Properties
System Compatibility:7/8-speed gearing / Smallest sprocket: 11-14 teeth / Largest sprocket: 28-34 teeth / Total capacity: 43 teeth
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano HB-M525-S
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC ST-T13
£17.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
£13.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
Sport & Leisure
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel