Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
from £13.63to £29.6117 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Cassette
• Material: aluminum
• Speeds: 9-speed
• Tooth progression: 11-12-13-14-16-18-21-24-28 teeth
• Application: MTB, All-Mountain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Altus 8 Speed Bicycle Cassette Cycling Sprocket CSHG31 11/32 CSHG4009128
Shimano Altus 8 Speed Bicycle Cassette Cycling Sprocket CSHG31 11/32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO 9S CASSETTE. ALIVIO CS-HG400 11-28 IN BOX, Grey CSHG4009128
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Designed with quality and durability Reliable performance for a wide range of cycling disciplines Easy to install Recommended chain: HG 9-speed Cassette CS-HG400-9 11-28 Z (BG) 11-12-13-14-16-18-21-24-28 Z System: 9-speed
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SHIMANO 9S CASSETTE. ALIVIO CS-HG400 11-28 IN BOX, Grey B00LNH9AJQ
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Designed with quality and durability Reliable performance for a wide range of cycling disciplines Easy to install Recommended chain: HG 9-speed Cassette CS-HG400-9 11-28 Z (BG) 11-12-13-14-16-18-21-24-28 Z System: 9-speed
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 28T - MRRP £29.99 CSHG4009128
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 28T - MRRP £29.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO 9S CASSETTE. ALIVIO CS-HG400 11-28 IN BOX, Grey CSHG4009128
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Designed with quality and durability Reliable performance for a wide range of cycling disciplines Easy to install Recommended chain: HG 9-speed Cassette CS-HG400-9 11-28 Z (BG) 11-12-13-14-16-18-21-24-28 Z System: 9-speed
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Alivio HG400 9 Speed MTB Gear Cassette Sprocket 11/28, 11/32 , 11/34 , CSHG4009128
Shimano Alivio HG400 9 Speed MTB Gear Cassette Sprocket 11/28, 11/32 , 11/34 ,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-Speed Cassette
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-Speed Cassette
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-Speed Cassette
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-Speed Cassette
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Alivio/Sora HG400 9 Speed MTB Cassette - 11-28 CSHG4009128
Shimano Alivio/Sora HG400 9 Speed MTB Cassette - 11-28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-HG200 7-speed cassette 12 - 28T - MRRP £19.99 CSHG4009128
Shimano CS-HG200 7-speed cassette 12 - 28T - MRRP £19.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-HG50 8-speed cassette 12 - 25T - MRRP £29.99 CSHG4009128
Shimano CS-HG50 8-speed cassette 12 - 25T - MRRP £29.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio Cassette Sprocket - CS-HG400-9 - 9 Speed - 11-28T ICSHG4009128
Shimano Alivio Cassette Sprocket - CS-HG400-9 - 9 Speed - 11-28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio HG50 Cassette AMCSHG509227
Shimano Alivio HG50 Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
Shimano HG400 9 Speed Road & MTB Cassette CS-HG400-9
Shimano HG400 9 Speed Road & MTB Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 28T ‎CSHG4009128
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cassette
Material: aluminum
Speeds: 9-speed
Tooth progression: 11-12-13-14-16-18-21-24-28 teeth
Application: MTB, All-Mountain

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BR-T4000
£13.70
Compare Prices
37 offers
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PC-951
£13.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-M520
£13.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
SRAM PC-971
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB Mount&Go BPD-15
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel