Shimano CN-HG53

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano CN-HG53
from £8.44to £31.9016 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle chain
• Material: Chrome-plated rivets
• Number of chain links: min. 112
• Chain type: HG, super narrow
• Weight: 304 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano CN-HG53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Original Bicycle Chain HG40 HG53 HG54 HG95 HG601 HG701 HG901 6 7 8 9 10 11 Speed MTB Mountain Bike Road Bike Cycling Cha 1005012019606409
Shimano Original Bicycle Chain HG40 HG53 HG54 HG95 HG601 HG701 HG901 6 7 8 9 10 11 Speed MTB Mountain Bike Road Bike Cycling Cha
prodImage
£8.44
Shipping: Free
Shimano HG53 9 Speed Chain 116L CNHG53
Shimano HG53 9 Speed Chain 116L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£11.95
£14.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Capreo 9-Speed Chain (CNHG53)
Shimano Capreo 9-Speed Chain (CNHG53), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£14.99
£18.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Shimano Unisex - Adult CN-HG53 Hyperglide Chain, Silver, One Size B0075XOQXM
Shimano Hyperglide chain "CN-HG53" 9-speed Self-service packaging 118 links High quality product Easy to clean
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano 9 speed Chain HG53 116 links CN-HG53 CNHG53
Shimano 9 speed Chain HG53 116 links CN-HG53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£15.00
£18.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Shimano 9 speed Chain HG53 116 links CN-HG53 CNHG53
Shimano 9 speed Chain HG53 116 links CN-HG53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore 9 Speed Chain CN-HG53 Tiagra Sora 116 Links MTB Road CNHG53
Shimano Deore 9 Speed Chain CN-HG53 Tiagra Sora 116 Links MTB Road, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-HG53 9 Speed Bicycle Chain - Deore, Tiagra - 116 Links CNHG53
Shimano CN-HG53 9 Speed Bicycle Chain - Deore, Tiagra - 116 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore CN-HG53 9 Speed Chain Tiagra Sora MTB Road Bike Bicycle 116 Links CNHG53
Shimano Deore CN-HG53 9 Speed Chain Tiagra Sora MTB Road Bike Bicycle 116 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£18.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.54 / Unit
Shimano Unisex Tiagra Hg53 Chain 9 Speed 9-10 968306
Shimano Unisex Tiagra Hg53 Chain 9 Speed 9-10, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£19.00
£23.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano HG53 Deore 9 Speed Chain Road MTB Bike 116 Link New Boxed RRP £22.99 CNHG53
Shimano HG53 Deore 9 Speed Chain Road MTB Bike 116 Link New Boxed RRP £22.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CHAIN HG53 9 Speed 116L BX20 Grey 9-speed CNHG5311620
Shimano CHAIN HG53 9 Speed 116L BX20 Grey 9-speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-HG53 9-speed bicycle chain - 116 links CNHG53
Shimano CN-HG53 9-speed bicycle chain - 116 links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£21.50
£23.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Shimano HG53 9 Speed 116 Links Chain CNHG53
Shimano HG53 9 Speed 116 Links Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£22.99
£25.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano CN-HG53 Hyper Glide Road Bike 9 Speed 116 links Chain CNHG53116
Shimano CN-HG53 Hyper Glide Road Bike 9 Speed 116 links Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-HG53 chain, 9-speed, 116L CNHG53
Shimano CN-HG53 chain, 9-speed, 116L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Chrome-plated rivets
Number of chain links: min. 112
Chain type: HG, super narrow
Weight: 304 g

Price History

1M
Shimano CN-HG53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£8.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano SM-SH11
£7.90
Compare Prices
48 offers
Shimano M03
£7.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
prodImage
£8.44
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £2.99
discountwardrobe
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.39
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel