Zefal Deflector Lite XL

Price History
• Mudguard
• Wheel sizes: 27.5 - 29
• Mounting: Steerer tube
• Material: Polypropylene
• Weight: 48 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEFAL Deflector Lite XL Front Mudguard, Black, X-Large B017NR16M8
The deflector Lite X-Large is a mudguard that has been specifically designed to be used on the Fat bikes Wheel compatibility: 26'', 27.5'', 27. 5+ 29'', 29+ and fat Bike Mounting: 7 zip-ties with reducing connectors Weight: 48g (Inc.' Attachments) Material: Polypropylene
prodImage
£9.82
£14.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zéfal Mudguard for Mountain Bike Zefal Deflector Lite XL Front - Universal 2553
Mudguard for Mountain Bike Zefal Deflector Lite XL Front - Universal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheel sizes: 27.5 - 29
Mounting: Steerer tube
Material
Polypropylene
Weight
48 g

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/09/2019
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/08/2019
|
Gut
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/04/2017
|
Perfect for my Fat Man bike...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/03/2017
|
Good fender that was easy to fit with nice paint protecting sleves for the zip ties. Fits full size fat bikes and 29plus wheels. Tried on Rockshock Bluto and Yari forks and is excellent to keep most of the mud and crud off the...View More forks.Note that fenders do not like cold temperatures and a sharp impact. I wrecked on Ice and the impact split the fender. It still works but does not hold shape and i have to replace with another one. Not a big issue but need to keep in mind if you ride in coldView Less
Fits perfectly front wheels fat 🚲
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/01/2017
|
For fat tyre bikes 🚲 front wheel fits perfectly
With reviews from

Zefal Deflector Lite XL Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
7
4
2
3
0
2
1
0

More from Zefal

Zefal CYCLOP
£6.39
Zefal CYCLOPCompare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Light Pack
£8.95
Zefal Z Light PackCompare 7 Prices
Zefal EZ Big Shot
£14.64
Zefal EZ Big ShotCompare 4 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£42.99
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-SwitchCompare 1 Prices
Zefal No Mud
£10.99
Zefal No MudCompare 3 Prices
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£48.07
Zefal Z Traveler 60Compare 3 Prices
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Zefal FM30Compare 2 Prices
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Zefal FM20Compare 3 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-TurnCompare 2 Prices
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£51.99
Zefal Z Adventure R11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£10.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£10.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£10.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£11.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-SH56
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
XLC QR-L02
£8.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-SH11
£7.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
prodImage
£9.82
Shipping: £4.49
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel