Zefal EZ Big Shot

Manufacturer: Zefal
Zefal EZ Big Shot
from £14.64to £30.269 offersManufacturer: Zefal
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: CO2 pump
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: without
• With cold protection cover
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal EZ Big Shot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEFAL EZ Big Shot Co2 Inflator, Bronze/Silver B0829K7WC3
The EZ big Shot is an air-controlled CO2 inflator made completely from aluminium It is light compact and quick to use It is perfect for cyclists seeking efficiency and performance Universal - Compatible with Schrader Presta and Dunlop valves Compatible with 12g 16g and 25g threaded cartridges
prodImage
£14.64
£19.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zefal EZ Big Shot Co2 Inflator, Black/Silver B07Z8F8Y6V
The EZ big Shot is an air-controlled CO2 inflator made completely from aluminium It is light compact and quick to use It is perfect for cyclists seeking efficiency and performance Z-Push system - for an accurate and easy flow regulation The cartridge will be empty only when the pump comes into contact with the valve Universal - Compatible with Schrader Presta and Dunlop valves
prodImage
£17.87
£22.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FS Zefal Bicycle Ez Big Shot Co2 Inflator Bronze/Silver + 16gCart
Zefal Bicycle Ez Big Shot Co2 Inflator Bronze/Silver + 16gCart, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
FS Zefal Bicycle Ez Big Shot Co2 Inflator Black/Silver + 16gCart
Zefal Bicycle Ez Big Shot Co2 Inflator Black/Silver + 16gCart, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike EZ Big Shot Pump Black / Silver - 16 G ZP620
Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike EZ Big Shot Pump Black / Silver - 16 G, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike EZ Big Shot Cartridge Bronze / Silver - 16 G ZP620B
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike EZ Big Shot Cartridge Bronze / Silver - 16 G, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike EZ Big Shot Cartridge Bronze / Silver - 16 G ZP620B
Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike EZ Big Shot Cartridge Bronze / Silver - 16 G, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike EZ Big Shot Pump Black / Silver - 16 G ZP620
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike EZ Big Shot Pump Black / Silver - 16 G, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
ZEFAL Bundle Pack - EZ Big Shot CO² Inflator & Six 16g CO² Cartridges - Compact, Lightweight, Fast and Effortless CO2 Pump - Black/Silver B0C2CS3B7S
CO2 Inflator with 16g Co2 Cartridges: The EZ Big Shot is a CO2 inflator with an air regulation system. Supplied with a set of six CO2 cartridges Aluminium CO2 pump: this inflator is made entirely of aluminium and is lightweight (20 grams), compact and quick to use. It is suitable for demanding cyclists looking for efficiency and performance All valves compatible: the universal inflator for bicycles is compatible with Shrader, Presta and Dunlop valves Air regulation: the Z-push system it is equipped with allows you to control the amount of CO2 that is to be injected. A perfect seal for optimal inflation. Easy to use: remove the safety ring, screw the cartridge onto the inflator, press the inflator on the valve and press: the tyre will be inflated immediately. You can inflate your tyres effortlessly! Comfortable to use: the surrounding cartridge cover provides protection from the cold during inflation and ensures better handling
prodImage
£30.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With cold protection cover
Air Pump Type
CO2 pump
Dimensions
Weight:20 g
Manometer
without
Material
Aluminum
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal EZ Big Shot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zefal

Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Zefal CYCLOPCompare 8 Prices
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Zefal FM30Compare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Light Pack
£7.49
Zefal Z Light PackCompare 21 Prices
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£50.28
Zefal Z Adventure R11Compare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£49.75
Zefal Z Traveler 60Compare 5 Prices
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Zefal No MudCompare 7 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-SwitchCompare 3 Prices
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Zefal Raider R70Compare 5 Prices
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Zefal Deflector Lite XLCompare 4 Prices
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Zefal FM20Compare 9 Prices
Zefal EZ Big Shot
prodImage
£14.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: £4.49
laxzo
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel