Lezyne Sport Drive HV

Price History
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Max. Pressure: 6.2 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 90 psi
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Hose: No
• Length: 170 mm
• Dimensions: L17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Sport Drive HV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diverse LEZYNE High-End Minipumpe SPORT DRIVE HV Small grau
Valve Compatibility: Presta and Schrader Extra Features: Includes bike frame mount Hose: Extendable flex hose Weight: 100 grams Handle Material: Comfortable Composite Matrix handle
prodImage
£17.80
£22.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lezyne Bike Pump Sport Drive HV Hand Inflation Pump Black Small Presta Schrader L-1-MP-SPDHV-V1S19
Lezyne Bike Pump Sport Drive HV Hand Inflation Pump Black Small Presta Schrader, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Length: 170 mm
Air Pump Type
Mini pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:L17 cm
Weight:100 g
Hose
No
Max. Pressure
6.2 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
90 psi
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Sport Drive HV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy
£14.26
Lezyne M-CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 4 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£42.99
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£35.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.49
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£31.67
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 1 Prices
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£41.92
Lezyne Road Drive Pump SmallCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Small
£23.99
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump SmallCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
£25.95
Lezyne Femto Drive PairCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Mountain DA
£18.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Twin Speed Drive CO2 16 g
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Roadie TT
£16.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Injex T-Zoom
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Master Blaster mini
£15.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak TwinHead Upgrade Kit
£22.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal EZ Big Shot
£14.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£22.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Sport Drive HV
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: £4.49
sdj-sports
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel