Topeak Pocket Rocket DX

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
from £23.17to £24.952 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Air Pump
• Valve head: Presta / Schrader / Dunlop
• Cylinder: Aluminum. CNC machined
• Closure cap: Aluminum
• Lever: Aluminum
• Handle: Aluminum
• Pump head: Brass
• Air pressure: up to 12 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Pocket Rocket Dx Ii TPMB-DX2
Topeak Pocket Rocket Dx Ii, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX II TPMBDX2
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX II, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£24.95
£27.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Valve head: Presta / Schrader / Dunlop
Cylinder: Aluminum. CNC machined
Closure cap: Aluminum
Lever: Aluminum
Handle: Aluminum
Pump head: Brass
Air pressure: up to 12 bar
Frame holder
Dimensions (length x width x height): 218 x 38 x 25 mm
Weight: 125 g

Price History

1M
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 8 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket Master Blaster
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Lite Drive Small
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Sam
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Mountain DA
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Supershort
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel