SKS Air X-Press 8.0

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
from £26.95to £35.078 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: Floor pump
• Max. Pressure: 8 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 115 psi
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: analog
• Hose: Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS AIR-X-PRESS 8.0 FLOOR PUMP with Guage Dual Valve 11285
SKS AIR-X-PRESS 8.0 FLOOR PUMP with Guage Dual Valve, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£26.95
£30.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SKS Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Pump 11285
SKS Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sks Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Pump: SKPAXPC80
Sks Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Pump:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Air-X-Press 8.0 Bike / Cycle / Cycling Multi Valve Floor Pump SKPAXPC80
SKS Air-X-Press 8.0 Bike / Cycle / Cycling Multi Valve Floor Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
SKS Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Pump 11285
SKS Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: Free
SKS Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Bike Pump with Multi Valve Head-fits all valves 11285
SKS Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Bike Pump with Multi Valve Head-fits all valves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Pump SKPAXPC80
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Pump SKPAXPC80
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Air-X-Press 8.0 Floor Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Pump Type
Floor pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:H60 Centimetre
Weight:800 g
Hose
Yes
Manometer
analog
Material
Plastic
Max. Pressure
8 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
115 psi
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
SKS Airflex RacerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Sam
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak TwinHead Upgrade Kit
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
3563srr
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £3.95
wolfcycles
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel