SKS Supershort

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Supershort
from £21.99to £30.024 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Max. Pressure: 6 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 87 psi
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Hose: No
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Dimensions: L16.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Supershort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY SUPERSHORT mini pump for bikes (bike pump with telescopic function, removable aluminium tube and ergonomic T-handle, suitable for all types of valves, incl. pump holder), silver. B0030IC24Q
With a length of only 16.4 cm, the SKS GERMANY SUPERSHORT mini pump is a very light, compact and high-quality pump made of aluminium & plastic with a practical, integrated telescopic function. Thanks to the removable aluminium tube, the wheel pump has an ergonomic T-handle, which ensures effective pumping with a power of up to 6 bar. Optimal adaptability & usability on any bike: Whether AV, SV or DV, the reversible valve head is very easy to attach to all valve types thanks to the clamping lever. Made in Germany: The mini pump as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY SUPERSHORT mini pump for bicycles (bicycle pump including pump holder, dust cap, weight: 103 g, length: 164 mm, max. pressure: 6 bar / 87 PSI), colour: silver.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
SKS SuperShort Hand Pump - High Pressure 10367
SKS SuperShort Hand Pump - High Pressure, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Supershort Mini Pump: SKPSUSH
SKS Supershort Mini Pump:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sks Supershort Mini Pump SKPSUSH
Sks Supershort Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Pump Type
Mini pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16.4 cm
Weight:103 g
Hose
No
Material
Aluminum, Plastic
Max. Pressure
6 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
87 psi
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Supershort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Mountain DA
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Lite Drive Small
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket Master Blaster
£21.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£22.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Supershort
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel