Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Pro
from £49.19to £66.597 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Portable Electric Air Compressor
• Air Pump Type: Electric air pump
• Max. Pressure: 10.3 bar
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve)
• Manometer: digital
• Power consumption: 27 Wh
• Portable Electric Air Compressor
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mijia Air Pump 2 Pro / 2 / 2D Electric Tire Inflator | Portable Air Compressor 150Psi | Pump for Car, Motorcycle, Bike, Scooter | Type-C Led Xiomi 1005012036889499
Xiaomi Mijia Air Pump 2 Pro / 2 / 2D Electric Tire Inflator | Portable Air Compressor 150Psi | Pump for Car, Motorcycle, Bike, Scooter | Type-C Led Xiomi
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Pro – High-Speed Cordless Tyre Inflator with Digital Display, 150 PSI, Smart Presets, Type-C Charging, 19L/Min Airflow, for Car, Bike, Ball – Black 149909624
Faster Inflation with 19L/Min Airflow: Upgraded motor delivers 19L/min of airflow for faster inflation—inflate a car tyre from 0 to 30 PSI in just minutes. Powerful enough for SUV tyres and e-scooters. Smart Preset Modes + Auto Shut-Off: Choose from multiple inflation presets for cars, bikes, balls, and more. Automatically stops when target pressure is reached—safe and accurate inflation every time. Digital Display with Real-Time Monitoring: Easily view current and preset tyre pressure on the LED screen. Displays in PSI, BAR, or KPA for global compatibility. Rechargeable via USB Type-C + Power Boost: Built-in 4000mAh battery with fast and efficient USB-C charging. Carry anywhere and use wire-free—ideal for emergencies or daily maintenance. Compact, Durable & Versatile: Robust yet lightweight design fits in your glove box or backpack. Compatible with cars, motorcycles, bicycles, sports balls, and inflatable toys.
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Original MIJIA Air Pump 2 Pro Portable Electric Air Compressor Mi Inflatable Treasure 150psi High Pressure Motorcycle Car Soccer 1005010766159129
Original MIJIA Air Pump 2 Pro Portable Electric Air Compressor Mi Inflatable Treasure 150psi High Pressure Motorcycle Car Soccer
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Pro – High-Speed Cordless Tyre Inflator with Digital Display, 150 PSI, Smart Presets, Type-C Charging, 19L/Min Airflow, for Car, Bike, Ball – Black 149909624
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Pro 58522
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Pro
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Mijia Portable Air Compressor 2 Pro, 150Psi Electric Tire Inflator with Speed ​​Boost Fast Charging, Air Pump for Car, Motorcycle, Bicycle and Ball 1005011747949839
Xiaomi Mijia Portable Air Compressor 2 Pro, 150Psi Electric Tire Inflator with Speed ​​Boost Fast Charging, Air Pump for Car, Motorcycle, Bicycle and Ball
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
New XIAOMI Air Pump 2Pro Portable Electric Air Compressor Mi Inflatable Treasure 150psi High Pressure Motorcycle Car 1005012225551162
New XIAOMI Air Pump 2Pro Portable Electric Air Compressor Mi Inflatable Treasure 150psi High Pressure Motorcycle Car
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable Electric Air Compressor
Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Power Consumption: 27 W, Weight: 1.294 kg
Features: Automatic Pressure Detection, Preset Modes, Integrated Lighting
Additional information
Power consumption: 27 Wh
Air Pump Type
Electric air pump
Manometer
digital
Max. Pressure
10.3 bar
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve)

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Shock Drive
£46.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
SKS Airstep
£51.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Tire Booster
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Electric Air Pump
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sprint
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Pro
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel