Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn

Manufacturer: Zefal
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
from £48.25to £63.994 offersManufacturer: Zefal
• Floor pump
• Diameter: 7.5 cm
• Hose length: 110 cm
• Material: Beech wood, Plastic
• Dimensions: H67 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FS Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn Bicycle Cycle Bike Pump Black
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn Bicycle Cycle Bike Pump Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn Pump Black ZP460A
Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn Pump Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£62.18
Shipping: Free
Zefal Unisex's Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn Floor Pump, Black, One Size ZP460A
The Profil Max FP60 floor pump is a high quality pump manufactured in the Zefal factory in France Handle made from natural beech wood sourced from sustainable forests. Robust and high-quality Z-Turn System: Screw-on intuitive connection, compatible with Presta and Schrader valves Wide gauge with magnifying lens - easier gauge reading for accurate inflation Max pressure: 12 bar/ 174 psi Gauge Diameter: 75 mm / 3'’ Pump Height: 670 mm / 26.4‘’ Hose Length: 1100 mm / 43’’ Weight: 1.1kg
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn Pump Black ZP460A
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn Pump Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£62.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 7.5 cm
Hose length: 110 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H67 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Material
Beech wood, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zefal

Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Zefal CYCLOPCompare 8 Prices
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Zefal FM30Compare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Light Pack
£7.49
Zefal Z Light PackCompare 19 Prices
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£49.67
Zefal Z Adventure R11Compare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£49.75
Zefal Z Traveler 60Compare 4 Prices
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.78
Zefal Deflector Lite XLCompare 2 Prices
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Zefal No MudCompare 7 Prices
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Zefal Raider R70Compare 4 Prices
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Zefal FM20Compare 9 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-SwitchCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Shock Drive
£46.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schwalbe Tire Booster
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Turbo Morph
£38.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Airstep
£51.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Electric Air Pump
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sprint
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
laxzo
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£62.18
Shipping: Free
Go Cycle Shop
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£62.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel