Zefal Z Light Pack

Manufacturer: Zefal
Zefal Z Light Pack
from £7.49to £21.4322 offersManufacturer: Zefal
• Saddlebag
• Safety reflectors
• Closure type: zipper
• Attachment: 2 carrying straps with Velcro strap
• Volume: 0.9 L
• Material: Polyester Ripstop
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Z Light Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEFAL Z Light Saddle Bag, Black, Medium B00RN487CO
Universal mounting with Velcro straps for the saddle and seat tube, excluding the XS Size which just has a saddle strap Water repellent 420D rip stop polyester Reflective Strips and Logo Size: 185 x 95 x70mm Capacity: 0.9L
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zéfal Zefal Z Light Pack Saddle Bag - XS
Zefal Z Light Pack Saddle Bag - XS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£8.95
£12.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Zéfal Zefal Z Light Pack Saddle Bag - Small
Zefal Z Light Pack Saddle Bag - Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£9.95
£13.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ZEFAL Z Light Pack Saddle Bag, Black, X-Small FBA_zefal_430
Universal mounting with Velcro straps for the saddle and seat tube, excluding the XS Size which just has a saddle strap Water repellent 420D rip stop polyester Reflective Strips and Logo Size: 130 x 60 x 60mm Capacity: 0.3L
prodImage
£12.05
£16.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zefal Z Light Pack Saddle Bag, Black, Small FBA_zefal_431
Ultra-light saddle bag, mounted by straps with Velcro strap. Water-repellent 420D material, reflective logo Waterproof zip Fastening: Double strap with Velcro strap
prodImage
£14.59
£19.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ZEFAL Z Light Pack Saddle Bag, Black, X-Small B001SH7GZG
Universal mounting with Velcro straps for the saddle and seat tube, excluding the XS Size which just has a saddle strap Water repellent 420D rip stop polyester Reflective Strips and Logo Size: 130 x 60 x 60mm Capacity: 0.3L
prodImage
£14.93
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Zéfal Zefal Unisex's Z Light Pack Saddle Bag-Black, X-Small ZS40A
Zefal Unisex's Z Light Pack Saddle Bag-Black, X-Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Unisex's Z Light Pack Saddle Bag-Black, ZS40
Zefal Unisex's Z Light Pack Saddle Bag-Black,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£14.41
Shipping: Free
ZEFAL Z Light Pack Saddle Bag, Black, X-Small FBA_zefal_430
Universal mounting with Velcro straps for the saddle and seat tube, excluding the XS Size which just has a saddle strap Water repellent 420D rip stop polyester Reflective Strips and Logo Size: 130 x 60 x 60mm Capacity: 0.3L
prodImage
£14.93
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FS Zefal Waterproof Bike Bicycle Seat Soft Saddle Rail Mount X Small
Zefal Waterproof Bike Bicycle Seat Soft Saddle Rail Mount X Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Z Light Saddle Pack XS ZS40A
Zefal Z Light Saddle Pack XS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£15.03
Shipping: Free
Zefal Z Light Pack Saddle Bag, Black, Small FBA_zefal_431
Ultra-light saddle bag, mounted by straps with Velcro strap. Water-repellent 420D material, reflective logo Waterproof zip Fastening: Double strap with Velcro strap
prodImage
£15.96
£20.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FS Zefal Z Light Waterproof Seat Pack Bicycle Saddle Rail Mount Small
Zefal Z Light Waterproof Seat Pack Bicycle Saddle Rail Mount Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Z Light Waterproof Seat Pack Bicycle Saddle Rail Mount Small
Zefal Z Light Waterproof Seat Pack Bicycle Saddle Rail Mount Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Unisex's Z Light Pack Saddle Bag-Black, M ZS40B
Zefal Unisex's Z Light Pack Saddle Bag-Black, M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£16.13
Shipping: Free
FS Zefal Z Light Ultralight Saddlebag - Double Straps on Seat Post - Medium
Zefal Z Light Ultralight Saddlebag - Double Straps on Seat Post - Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£17.52
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - XS ZS40A
Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - XS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£18.51
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - XS ZS40A
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - XS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£18.51
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - S ZS40
Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - S ZS40
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - M ZS40B
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - M ZS40B
Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Z Light Saddle Packs Black - M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Safety reflectors
Closure type: zipper
Attachment: 2 carrying straps with Velcro strap
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 Centimetre x D70 Centimetre x H95 Centimetre
Weight:95 g
Properties
Volume:0.9 L
Material:Polyester Ripstop
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Z Light Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zefal

Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Zefal CYCLOPCompare 8 Prices
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Zefal FM30Compare 4 Prices
Zefal EZ Big Shot
£14.64
Zefal EZ Big ShotCompare 9 Prices
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£48.49
Zefal Z Traveler 60Compare 5 Prices
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Zefal No MudCompare 7 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-TurnCompare 4 Prices
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Zefal FM20Compare 9 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-SwitchCompare 3 Prices
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Zefal Raider R70Compare 5 Prices
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Zefal Deflector Lite XLCompare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Light Pack
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £4.49
highonbikes
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £3.99
highonbikes
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £3.99
Ponera
prodImage
£12.05
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel