Zefal Raider R70

Manufacturer: Zefal
Zefal Raider R70
from £54.49to £89.105 offersManufacturer: Zefal
• Luggage rack
• Material: 6061 aluminum
• Side structure for secure attachment of luggage bags
• Suitable for bike types with conventional brakes or disc brakes
• Weight: 1100 g, load capacity: 25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Raider R70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEFAL LUGGAGE RACK 26/29 RAIDER R70 W/ATT. LATER, Black B01K7VOUTI
Top Platform Dimensions: 120x350mm maximum load: 27kg (complying with iso 11243: 2016 standard) Material: High resistant, hollow alloy aluminium 6061 mounting: threaded studs Low mounting method - easy mounting of the tensioner material: high resistant, hollow alloy aluminium 6061
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
FS Zefal Bike Rack Rr Zefal Raider R70 Disk Compatible 26-29In Black
Zefal Bike Rack Rr Zefal Raider R70 Disk Compatible 26-29In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Raider Front Carrier, Adult Unisex, Black Raider R70 ZR205B
Zefal Raider Front Carrier, Adult Unisex, Black Raider R70, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Raider R70 Rack Black ZR205B
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Raider R70 Rack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Raider R70 Rack Black ZR205B
Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Raider R70 Rack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Luggage rack
Material: 6061 aluminum
Side structure for secure attachment of luggage bags
Suitable for bike types with conventional brakes or disc brakes
Weight: 1100 g, load capacity: 25 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Raider R70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zefal

Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Zefal CYCLOPCompare 8 Prices
Zefal EZ Big Shot
£14.64
Zefal EZ Big ShotCompare 9 Prices
Zefal Z Light Pack
£7.49
Zefal Z Light PackCompare 21 Prices
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£50.28
Zefal Z Adventure R11Compare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£49.57
Zefal Z Traveler 60Compare 5 Prices
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Zefal No MudCompare 7 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-TurnCompare 4 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-SwitchCompare 3 Prices
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Zefal Deflector Lite XLCompare 4 Prices
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Zefal FM20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Saint BL-M820 (I-BLM820BL)
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£55.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR CN-M9100 (I-CNM9100138Q)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Raider R70
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel