Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed

Manufacturer: Campagnolo
Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
from £49.99to £99.9911 offersManufacturer: Campagnolo
• Rear hub
• Material: Aluminum
• Compatible with: Campagnolo 9/10-speed
• Number of holes: 32 or 36
• Weight: 312 g
• Installation dimension: 130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campagnolo Centaur Black Brakes (DP Frt+Rear)
Campagnolo Centaur Black Brakes (DP Frt+Rear), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bikes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Centaur Dual Pivot Brake Calipers, Pair, Black B071SB92VW
Brake pad height adjustment 40 - 50mm (measured from brake fixing-bolt to brake shoe nut) Special Brake Pad Compound, reducing braking distance in both wet and dry conditions Solid Forged Aluminium Brake Arms Easily Adjustable Brake Pads Weight: 325 grams
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Centaur Dual Pivot Brakes Black CPB921E
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Centaur Dual Pivot Brakes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Campagnolo Centaur Dual Pivot Brake Calipers, Pair, Silver BD18-CESDP
It can be quickly assembled It has light braking operation for easy/long riding We can enjoy great disc brake performance International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Campagnolo Cycle Bicycle Bike Centaur Dual Pivot Brakes Black CPB921E
Campagnolo Cycle Bicycle Bike Centaur Dual Pivot Brakes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Centaur Dual Pivot Road Bike Brake Calipers - Black BR18-CESDP
Campagnolo Centaur Dual Pivot Road Bike Brake Calipers - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Centaur Black Dual Pivot Rim Brake Calipers - Set (Front & Rear)
Campagnolo Centaur Black Dual Pivot Rim Brake Calipers - Set (Front & Rear), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Centaur 11s Dual Pivot Road Bike Bicycle Brake Calipers Black BR18-CESDP
Campagnolo Centaur 11s Dual Pivot Road Bike Bicycle Brake Calipers Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Centaur 2018 Dual Pivot Brakeset In Black BR18-CEBDP
Campagnolo Centaur 2018 Dual Pivot Brakeset In Black BR18-CEBDP, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£66.32
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Centaur Black Dual Pivot Brakes CPB921E
Campagnolo Centaur Black Dual Pivot Brakes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£71.79
Shipping: Free
NOS Campagnolo Centaur Brake Calipers (Pair) Front + Rear (Polished) Rim Brakes BR18-CESDP
NOS Campagnolo Centaur Brake Calipers (Pair) Front + Rear (Polished) Rim Brakes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£99.99
£103.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Aluminum
Compatible with: Campagnolo 9/10-speed
Number of holes: 32 or 36
Weight: 312 g
Installation dimension: 130 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campagnolo

Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Campagnolo Skeleton RecordCompare 9 Prices
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Campagnolo VentoCompare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£26.34
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mmCompare 8 Prices
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Campagnolo Wheelset SciroccoCompare 2 Prices
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700
£19.79
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano XTR CN-M9100 (I-CNM9100138Q)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easton Havoc Seatpost
£50.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
mdi_clearance
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel