Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
from £59.89to £114.8016 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Cassette
• Compatible with GS cage derailleurs
• Low climbing gears for mixed terrain
• Compatible with 10and 11-speed freehubs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
11-speed cassette SHIMANO ULTEGRA HG800 B071GQ77PJ
Powerful translation combinations offer the driver an outstanding choice Without group involvement number of gears: 11 Resistance: 11-34
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra R8000 11 Speed Cassette CSHG80011
Shimano Ultegra R8000 11 Speed Cassette, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-HG800 11-Speed Cassette (11-34T) - Road Bike / Sprocket (CS-HG800-11)
Shimano CS-HG800 11-Speed Cassette (11-34T) - Road Bike / Sprocket (CS-HG800-11), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£63.61
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra CS-HG800 11 Speed Cassette CSHG800134
Lightweight 11-speed HG-EV cassette with rigid alloy sprocket carrier for reduced weight and better shifting performance, even under the most...
prodImage
£109.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Ultegra R8000 11 Speed Cassette CSHG80011
Shimano Ultegra R8000 11 Speed Cassette, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra CS-HG800 Ultegra 11-Speed Cassette CSHG80011
Shimano Ultegra CS-HG800 Ultegra 11-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra R8000 11 Speed Cassette CSHG80011
Shimano Ultegra R8000 11 Speed Cassette, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-HG800 11 speed Cassette - 11-34T CSHG80011
Shimano CS-HG800 11 speed Cassette - 11-34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano HG800 11 Speed Cassette 11-34 CS-HG800-11
Shimano HG800 11 Speed Cassette 11-34, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra CS-HG800 11-speed cassette 11 - 34T Road Bike BNIB CSHG80011
Shimano Ultegra CS-HG800 11-speed cassette 11 - 34T Road Bike BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra Bicycle Cycle Bike CS-HG800 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11 - 34T CSHG80011
Shimano Ultegra Bicycle Cycle Bike CS-HG800 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11 - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra Cycle Bicycle Bike CS-HG800 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11 - 34T CSHG80011
Shimano Ultegra Cycle Bicycle Bike CS-HG800 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11 - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra HG800 11-Speed 11- 34T Cassette in Silver CS-HG800-11
Shimano Ultegra HG800 11-Speed 11- 34T Cassette in Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette - 11-Speed - Grey CSHG80011
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette - 11-Speed - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£101.32
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra CS-HG800 11-speed cassette 11 - 34T CS-HG800-11
Shimano Ultegra CS-HG800 11-speed cassette 11 - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-HG800 11-speed cassette 11 - 34T CS-HG800-11
Shimano CS-HG800 11-speed cassette 11 - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£114.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cassette
Compatible with GS cage derailleurs
Low climbing gears for mixed terrain
Compatible with 10and 11-speed freehubs

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
£67.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avid Elixir R
£59.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Topeak RX TrunkBag Tour DX
£59.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
probikeparts
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£63.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel