Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
from £68.9910 offersManufacturer: ShimanoPrice History
• Cassette
• Intended use: Derailleur gears
• Number of speeds: 11
• Gear range 11-40 teeth
• Weight: 411 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£68.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 40T CSM8000140
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 40T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT Cassette M8000 11 Speed 11-40T ICSM8000140
Shimano XT Cassette M8000 11 Speed 11-40T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed Cassette 11-40T ICSM8000140
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed Cassette 11-40T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed 11-40T / 11-42T MTB Cassette In Silver ICSM8000146
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed 11-40T / 11-42T MTB Cassette In Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11 Speed MTB / Mountain Bike Rear Cassette / Sprocket CSM8000140
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11 Speed MTB / Mountain Bike Rear Cassette / Sprocket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT M8000 - 11 Speed Mountain Bike Cassette - 11-40 CSM8000140
Shimano Deore XT M8000 - 11 Speed Mountain Bike Cassette - 11-40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed Cassette SHICSM800014
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed Cassette, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 40T
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 40T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed Cassette SHICSM800014
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed Cassette, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore CS-M8000 XT 11-speed Cassette VARCSM8000SIL
Shimano Deore CS-M8000 XT 11-speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£109.99
£114.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Intended use: Derailleur gears
Number of speeds: 11
Gear range 11-40 teeth
Weight
411 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
DNM MM-22AR
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic A319
£68.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
SRAM X-Sync Road Chainring (11.6218.015.001)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel