Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
from £65.00to £112.1014 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Cassette
• Intended use: Derailleur gear
• Number of speeds: 11
• Gear range 11-42 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 42T CSM8000
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed Cassette CSM8000
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO CASSETTE XT M8000 11 speed 11-42, Black/Silver CSM8000142/FBA
Colour: silver Improved drive efficiency and stable shifting Largest sprockets are mounted on lightweight alloy carriers to reduce weight and increase rigidity Made in:- Taiwan Wide cassette sprocket Weight optimization without sacrificing durability and reliability Hyperglide sprockets have a computer designed tooth configuration with contoured shift gates, resulting in a crisp smooth shift even under load
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO CASSETTE XT M8000 11 speed 11-42, Black/Silver CSM8000142/FBA
Colour: silver Improved drive efficiency and stable shifting Largest sprockets are mounted on lightweight alloy carriers to reduce weight and increase rigidity Made in:- Taiwan Wide cassette sprocket Weight optimization without sacrificing durability and reliability Hyperglide sprockets have a computer designed tooth configuration with contoured shift gates, resulting in a crisp smooth shift even under load
prodImage
£76.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT M8000 - 11 Speed Mountain Bike Cassette - 11-42 CSM8000142
Shimano Deore XT M8000 - 11 Speed Mountain Bike Cassette - 11-42, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 42T
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed MTB Cassette 11-40T CS-M8000
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed MTB Cassette 11-40T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed MTB Cassette 11-42T CS-M8000
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed MTB Cassette 11-42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed MTB Cassette 11-46T CS-M8000
Shimano XT M8000 11 Speed MTB Cassette 11-46T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11 Speed MTB / Mountain Bike Rear Cassette / Sprocket CSM8000
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11 Speed MTB / Mountain Bike Rear Cassette / Sprocket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£101.67
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Cycle Bicycle CS-M8000 XT 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11-42T CSM8000
Shimano Deore XT Cycle Bicycle CS-M8000 XT 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11-42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle Cycle CS-M8000 XT 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11-42T CSM8000
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle Cycle CS-M8000 XT 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11-42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore CS-M8000 XT 11-speed Cassette CSM8000
Shimano Deore CS-M8000 XT 11-speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£109.99
£114.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 42T
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Intended use: Derailleur gear
Number of speeds: 11
Gear range 11-42 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitto Randonneur
£64.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£65.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSA Orbit X control rate
£64.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel