Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
from £45.00to £81.0410 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring
• Teeth: 34
• Compatible with FCM8100 1x12
• With Shimano Dynamic Chain Engagement+ technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single chainring for XT M8100 / M8130, 34T SMCRM85A4
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single chainring for XT M8100 / M8130, 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-CRM85 Single chainring for XT M8100 / M8130, 34T ‎SMCRM85A4
Shimano SM-CRM85 Single chainring for XT M8100 / M8130, 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
FC-M8100 MTB DEORE XT 1x12S Chainring 34 Teeth Black 9333805
High quality Unisex adult cycling dishes. Unisex Adult Bicycle Plate Plate 34d xt for fcm8100/fcm8130 12x1 (smcrm85a4) Plate 34d xt for fcm8100/fcm8130 12x1 (Smcrm85a4) Greater driving efficiency Ability to have all the range you require without sacrificing the rhythm you need
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
FC-M8100 MTB DEORE XT 1x12S Chainring 34 Teeth Black 9333805
High quality Unisex adult cycling dishes. Unisex Adult Bicycle Plate Plate 34d xt for fcm8100/fcm8130 12x1 (smcrm85a4) Plate 34d xt for fcm8100/fcm8130 12x1 (Smcrm85a4) Greater driving efficiency Ability to have all the range you require without sacrificing the rhythm you need
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
FC-M8100 MTB DEORE XT 1x12S Chainring 34 Teeth Black B07SQP1X4Q
High quality Unisex adult cycling dishes. Unisex Adult Bicycle Plate Plate 34d xt for fcm8100/fcm8130 12x1 (smcrm85a4) Plate 34d xt for fcm8100/fcm8130 12x1 (Smcrm85a4) Greater driving efficiency Ability to have all the range you require without sacrificing the rhythm you need
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Shimano FC-M8100 MTB DEORE XT 1x12S Chainring 34 Teeth Black
FC-M8100MTBDEOREXT1x12SChainring34TeethBlack UnisexadultplatesfromthebrandShimano;model-plate34dxtforfcm8100/fcm813012x1;referencesmcrm85a4.
prodImage
£81.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano 34T Chainring for M8100 - Deore XT 12 Speed - SM-CRM85 M8120 M8130 ISMCRM85A4
Shimano 34T Chainring for M8100 - Deore XT 12 Speed - SM-CRM85 M8120 M8130, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring For XT M8100 / M8130 - 34T SMCRM85A4
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring For XT M8100 / M8130 - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring For XT M8100 / M8130 - 34T SMCRM85A4
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring For XT M8100 / M8130 - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 XT 12spd M8100/20/30 1X DCE single chainring 34T
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 XT 12spd M8100/20/30 1X DCE single chainring 34T, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Teeth: 34
Compatible with FCM8100 1x12
With Shimano Dynamic Chain Engagement+ technology

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100IRAP)
£44.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel