Race Face Chainring Shimano 34

Manufacturer: Race Face
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
from £69.95to £93.825 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• Race Face chainring for Shimano 12-speed chain
• Material: 7075 T6 aluminum
• Direct Mount narrow-wide tooth profile for stable chain retention
• 4 mm plate thickness for high durability
• Compatible with Cinch Direct Mount cranks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Direct Mount Shimano 12v-34t-Black Adult Trays, Unisex, Black, 34 B07V6J25K8
Race Face Direct Mount Shimano 12v-34t-Black Adult Trays, Unisex, Black, 34
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face CHAINRING 34T DIRECT MOUNT WIDE 12 Spd Shimano Black 140376853
Race Face CHAINRING 34T DIRECT MOUNT WIDE 12 Spd Shimano Black
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount 12 Speed Shimano Chainring Black - 34T RNWDM34TSHI12BLK
Race Face Direct Mount 12 Speed Shimano Chainring Black - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount 12 Speed Shimano Chainring Black - 34T RNWDM34TSHI12BLK
Race Face Direct Mount 12 Speed Shimano Chainring Black - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount Shimano 12v-34t-Black Adult Trays, Unisex, Black, 34
RaceFaceDirectMountShimano12v-34t-BlackAdultTrays,Unisex,Black,34 Description RaceFaceDirectMountShimano12v-34t-BlackAdultTrays,Unisex,Black,34...
prodImage
£93.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Race Face chainring for Shimano 12-speed chain
Material: 7075 T6 aluminum
Direct Mount narrow-wide tooth profile for stable chain retention
4 mm plate thickness for high durability
Compatible with Cinch Direct Mount cranks

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 15 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Race Face Love Handle GripCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DNM MM-22AR
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel