Avid BB7 Road

Manufacturer: Avid Bike
Avid BB7 Road
from £49.00to £83.7021 offersManufacturer: Avid Bike
• Disc brake
• For rear wheel mounting
• Adjustable spring tension
• Weight: 318 g
• Without brake lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid BB7 Road
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road Platinum CPS Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately Smooth AV8097002
Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road Platinum CPS Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately Smooth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road Platinum CPS - Rotor / Bracket Sold Separately AV8097002
Avid: Smooth, powerful braking performance that’s simple to set up and easy to adjust. Bad weather or rough roads? Not...
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road Platinum Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately): B01EKOE6GA
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Package weight: 0.275 kilograms
prodImage
£51.36
Shipping: Free
Avid BB7 Road Platinum 140 mm G2CS Rotor (Rear Includes IS Brackets, Rotor Bolts) B003WDX4VY
Dual knob pad adjustment, tri-align caliper positioning Mechanical, forged 2-piece aluminium caliper design Includes IS brackets, rotor bolts 14 cm G2 clean sweep rotor Available in platinum colour
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Disc Brake Bb7 Road Platinum Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately) AV8097002
Avid Disc Brake Bb7 Road Platinum Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road S Black Ano Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately): Black ZF-AV8097001
Description Coming Soon Revolutionary innovation Achieve the ultimate ride Performance that is simply second to none
prodImage
£62.31
Shipping: Free
Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road S Ano CPS - Rotor / Bracket Sold Separately AV8097001
Avid: A sleek and stylish upgrade to the best mechanical caliper on the market. The BB7S stainless steel hardware and anodized finish make it right...
prodImage
£72.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avid BB7 Road S Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper - Front Or Rear
Avid BB7 Road S Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper - Front Or Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£54.99
£58.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Avid BB7 Road Platinum 160 mm G2 Clean Sweep Rotor (Front or Rear-Includes IS Brackets, Rotor Bolts), Silver B003TVDA7W
Dual knob pad adjustment, tri-align caliper positioning Mechanical, forged 2-piece aluminium caliper design Includes IS brackets, rotor bolts 16 cm G2 clean sweep rotor Available in platinum colour
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Avid BB7 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper - Front Or Rear - 160/140mm Bracket
Avid BB7 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper - Front Or Rear - 160/140mm Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road S Black Ano Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately): Black ZF-AV8097001
Description Coming Soon Revolutionary innovation Achieve the ultimate ride Performance that is simply second to none
prodImage
£62.31
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road S Black Ano CPS (Rotor/Bracket sold separately): BLACK AV8097001
Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road S Black Ano CPS (Rotor/Bracket sold separately): BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Avid BB7S Road Bike Cycle Stainless Steel Disc Brake ANO Cps Black AV8097001
Avid BB7S Road Bike Cycle Stainless Steel Disc Brake ANO Cps Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.79 / Unit
Avid Platinum BB7 Road G2CS Rotor Rear With Brackets Rotor Bolts AVB71665
Avid: The mechanical advantage is yours. With gobs of beautifully modulated power and intuitive easy-to-use adjustability, the BB7s set the...
prodImage
£82.88
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Platinum BB7 Road G2CS Rotor Rear With Brackets Rotor Bolts - 140 MM AVB71665
SRAM Avid Platinum BB7 Road G2CS Rotor Rear With Brackets Rotor Bolts - 140 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Platinum BB7 Road G2CS Rotor Rear With Brackets Rotor Bolts - 140 MM AVB71665
SRAM Avid Platinum BB7 Road G2CS Rotor Rear With Brackets Rotor Bolts - 140 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Platinum BB7 Road G2CS Rotor Front/Rear W/Brackets Rotor Bolts - 160MM AVB71664
SRAM Avid Platinum BB7 Road G2CS Rotor Front/Rear W/Brackets Rotor Bolts - 160MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Platinum BB7 Road G2CS Rotor Front/Rear W/Brackets Rotor Bolts - 160MM AVB71664
SRAM Avid Platinum BB7 Road G2CS Rotor Front/Rear W/Brackets Rotor Bolts - 160MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: Free
Avid Platinum BB7 Road G2CS Rotor Front / Rear With Brackets Rotor Bolts AVB71664
prodImage
£83.53
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road S Black Ano CPS - Rotor / Bracket Sold Separately AV8097001
SRAM Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road S Black Ano CPS - Rotor / Bracket Sold Separately, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road S Black Ano CPS - Rotor / Bracket Sold Separately AV8097001
SRAM Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road S Black Ano CPS - Rotor / Bracket Sold Separately, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For rear wheel mounting
Adjustable spring tension
Weight: 318 g
Without brake lever

Price History

1M 3M
Avid BB7 Road
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avid Bike

BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
BBB DiscStop BBS-42Compare 2 Prices
Avid BB7
£74.57
Avid BB7Compare 2 Prices
Avid Elixir R
£63.07
Avid Elixir RCompare 2 Prices
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever SetCompare 3 Prices
Avid BB5
£31.37
Avid BB5Compare 8 Prices
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Avid Elixir CRCompare 3 Prices
Avid Bike Matchmaker
£18.00
Avid Bike MatchmakerCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£49.39
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
£49.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Avid BB7 Road
laxzo
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel