Avid Elixir R

Manufacturer: Avid Bike
Avid Elixir R
from £63.07to £142.312 offersManufacturer: Avid Bike
• Disc brake
• Integrated compensating reservoir
• Brake disc: 6-hole, 160, 185 selectable
• Material: aluminum, carbon
• Weight: 375 g
• Included in delivery: adapter, brake disc, mounting material
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABS All Brake Systems Top Brake Disc Bike Brake Pads for Sram Level T,TL, Level Ultimate B1, Avid Elixir 1 3 5 7 9 R ER CR Mag Sram XX,X0,XXWC DB1,3,5 BD03-P
Features Recommendationformountainroad,downhillandracing.Fitforeverytypeofbikes. Extremestoppingpowerwithcomfortablebraking...
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
Top Brake Disc Bike Brake Pads for Sram Level T,TL, Level Ultimate B1, Avid Elixir 1 3 5 7 9 R ER CR Mag Sram XX,X0,XXWC DB1,3,5 BD03-P
Features Recommendation for mountain road, downhill and racing. Fit for every type of bikes. Extreme stopping power with comfortable braking ...
prodImage
£142.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated compensating reservoir
Brake disc: 6-hole, 160, 185 selectable
Material: aluminum, carbon
Weight: 375 g
Included in delivery: adapter, brake disc, mounting material

More from Avid Bike

BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
BBB DiscStop BBS-42Compare 2 Prices
Avid BB7
£74.57
Avid BB7Compare 2 Prices
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever SetCompare 3 Prices
Avid BB5
£31.37
Avid BB5Compare 8 Prices
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Avid BB7 RoadCompare 21 Prices
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Avid Elixir CRCompare 3 Prices
Avid Bike Matchmaker
£18.00
Avid Bike MatchmakerCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Saint BL-M820 (I-BLM820BL)
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SQlab 604
£64.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011130)
£57.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP5-L
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Orbit X control rate
£64.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM Red chain (00.2518.037.000)
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid Elixir R
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel