Shimano PD-R550

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-R550
from £49.99to £86.8713 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle pedal
• Type: Clip pedal
• Clip pedal: SPD SL
• Release angle: 32°
• Cleat: SM-SH11
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 310 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-R550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano PDR550 SPD SL Road Pedals Resin Composite PDR550L
Shimano PDR550 SPD SL Road Pedals Resin Composite, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO PD-R550 Speed SL Road Resin Composite Pedals - Black B00DS0ZSFQ
SPD-SL road pedal for entry level use at a value for money price Wide lightweight resin body provides large shoe contact area to maximise power transfer and support whilst reducing weight Low maintenance sealed cartridge axle unit The low profile platform with open design allows for easy access and cleat adjustments Easy to clip into and release but with stable fit for maximum power transfer to the pedals
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-RS500 SPD-SL Road Cycling Pedals | Black - New Boxed PDR550L
Shimano PD-RS500 SPD-SL Road Cycling Pedals | Black - New Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO PD-R550 Speed SL Road Resin Composite Pedals - Grey B00DS0ZRSE
SPD-SL road pedal for entry level use at a value for money price Wide lightweight resin body provides large shoe contact area to maximise power transfer and support whilst reducing weight Low maintenance sealed cartridge axle unit The low profile platform with open design allows for easy access and cleat adjustments Easy to clip into and release but with stable fit for maximum power transfer to the pedals
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals PD-R550 SPD SL Road Pedals Resin Composite PDR550L
SPD-SL road pedal for entry level use at a value for money price Wide lightweight resin body provides large shoe contact area to maximise power...
prodImage
£68.33
Shipping: Free
Aihontai SHIMANO SPD-SL Pedal Original PD-R550 Pedals Self-locking Road Pedal R550
PDR550Self-LockingSPDPedalsComponentsUsingforBicycleRacingRoadBikePartspd-r550pedal Modelo:PD-R550 Peso:330g Origem:Malásia
prodImage
£86.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano R550 SPD-SL Road Bike / Cycling Clip In Pedals (Includes SH11 Cleats) PDR550L
Shimano R550 SPD-SL Road Bike / Cycling Clip In Pedals (Includes SH11 Cleats), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£55.60
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R550 SPD SL Road bike pedals, resin composite, black PDR550L
Shimano PD-R550 SPD SL Road bike pedals, resin composite, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO PD-R550 SPD SL Road pedals, resin composite, black B00CTSKW3G
SPD-SL pedal with plastic body Extra-wide contact surface Low-maintenance, sealed compact bearing unit Adjustable release hardness Incl. Cleats SM-SH11
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD R550 - SPD SL Clipless Road Pedals + Cleats PDR550L
Shimano PD R550 - SPD SL Clipless Road Pedals + Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
SHIMANO PD-R550L Pedals - Black & SPD SL Cleats 6 Degree Float - B08SWW83R8
Product 1: Item Package Weight: 1.062 lb Product 1: Item Package Length: 21.8 cm Product 1: Item Package width: 18.2 cm Product 1: Item Package Height: 5.9 cm Product 2: Shimano SM-SH11 Road Pedal Cleat Pair " 6deg float 128851 Product 2: Compatible with the following bikes: M646, M647 M545, M959, M540, M536 M505, M515, M520 M424, M324, M323, A510, a515 Product 2: Sold in pairs 4 mm Allen key not included
prodImage
£65.10
£69.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano Bicycle PD-R550 SPD SL Road Pedals Resin Composite Black - 9 / 16 Inch PDR550L
Shimano Bicycle PD-R550 SPD SL Road Pedals Resin Composite Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle PD-R550 SPD SL Road Pedals Resin Composite Black - 9 / 16 Inch PDR550L
Shimano Bicycle PD-R550 SPD SL Road Pedals Resin Composite Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Clip pedal
Clip pedal: SPD SL
Release angle: 32°
Cleat: SM-SH11
Material
Plastic, Steel
Weight
310 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-R550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
£42.21
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
£49.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R550
quipup_uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel