Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)

Price History
• Cassette for mountain bikes and gravel bikes
• Speeds: 11-speed, optimized progression 11-13-15-17-19-21-24-28-32-37-42 T
• Material: steel and aluminum, nickel-plated sprockets
• Compatibility: Shimano MTB, HG-Spline
• Weight: 476 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Unisex's CSM7000142 Bike Parts, Standard, One Hal/CSM70000 11-42T#NEW
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Unisex's CSM7000142 Bike Parts, Standard, One B01ESOM55Q
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Unisex's CSM7000142 Bike Parts, Standard, One Hal/CSM70000 11-42T#NEW
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLX M7000 11sp Cassette 11-42 CS-M7000
Shimano SLX M7000 11sp Cassette 11-42, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano Spares SLX CS-M7000 11-Speed 40T Cassette Sprockets - Black/Silver ICSM7000140
NEW Shimano Spares SLX CS-M7000 11-Speed 40T Cassette Sprockets - Black/Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cassette for mountain bikes and gravel bikes
Speeds: 11-speed, optimized progression 11-13-15-17-19-21-24-28-32-37-42 T
Material: steel and aluminum, nickel-plated sprockets
Compatibility: Shimano MTB, HG-Spline
Weight: 476 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£178.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£50.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Easton Havoc Seatpost
£51.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£49.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Orbit Z
£51.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011130)
£50.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
Cheapest Electrical
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel