Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set

Price History
• Brake Lever Set
• Color: Mica/Black
• Ambidextrous: Yes
• Weight: 180 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AVID Brake Lever Speed Dial 7, Bremshebel Speed Dial 7, Black B000YBCNXW
Dont miss out on this excellent product. Black Speed dial lever adjustment. Universal fits left and right. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£19.02
£23.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Avid 00.5215.009.000 Speed Dial 7 Brake Levers Graphite, Black, One Pair B000YBEJKW
Indexed speed dial leverage adjustment It is ambidextrous Bend zone break levers Easy to install and adjust Smooth and powerful way to control linear pull or mechanical disc brakes Indexed speed dial leverage adjustment It is ambidextrous Bend zone break levers Easy to install and adjust Smooth and powerful way to control linear pull or mechanical disc brakes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Avid Speed Dial 7 Brake Levers - Pair AVSD7100
Avid: Built around one of Avid s original breakthrough designs, the Speed Dial 7 is the smooth and powerful way to control linear pull or mechanical...
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: Mica/Black
Ambidextrous: Yes
Weight: 180 g

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Reviews

Latest
Great item I've had it before easy to in...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/11/2025
|
Great item I've had it before easy to install
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/11/2025
|
Great item I've had it before easy to install
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/11/2025
|
Great item I've had it before easy to install
Perfect.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2025
|
Perfect. Simple but higher quality than other budget options
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2025
|
Perfect. Simple but higher quality than other budget options
With reviews from

Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 136 reviews
5
109
4
13
3
8
2
5
1

More from Avid Bike

Avid Bike Matchmaker
£19.21
Avid Bike MatchmakerCompare 8 Prices
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Avid Elixir CRCompare 2 Prices
Avid Clean Sweep Brake Rotor 203 mm
£30.00
Avid Clean Sweep Brake Rotor 203 mmCompare 1 Prices
Avid BB5
£31.69
Avid BB5Compare 5 Prices
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Avid BB7 RoadCompare 12 Prices
Avid BB7
£74.57
Avid BB7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC HB-R05
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£18.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal FM30
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB ConnectKick
£19.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
prodImage
£19.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel