Shimano M04

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano M04
from £14.99to £23.585 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Disc brake pad
• Synthetic resin brake pad
• Suitable for dry conditions and long descents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano M04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano BRBX M04 resin pad steel back SH-IBPM04RXA-FBA
BRBX M04 resin pad steel back
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano M04-RX disc pads and spring; resin pad; steel back BPM04RX
Shimano M04-RX disc pads and spring; resin pad; steel back, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£17.03
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle M04-RX Disc Pads And Spring Resin Pad Steel Back Black BPM04RX
Shimano Bicycle Cycle M04-RX Disc Pads And Spring Resin Pad Steel Back Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Cycle Bicycle M04-RX Disc Pads And Spring Resin Pad Steel Back Black BPM04RX
Shimano Cycle Bicycle M04-RX Disc Pads And Spring Resin Pad Steel Back Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Shimano M04-RX disc pads and spring, resin pad, steel back
Shimano M04-RX disc pads and spring, resin pad, steel back, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Synthetic resin brake pad
Suitable for dry conditions and long descents

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano M04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 836
£15.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano M04
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£17.03
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel