BBB Mountain High BPD-32

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
from £18.90to £29.009 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Mountain bike pedals
• Pedal body: Aluminum
• Replaceable pins
• Axle: CroMo
• Color: Black
• Weight: 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB MountainHigh MTB/Enduro Flat Pedals Black BPD-32 2961133201
BBB MountainHigh MTB/Enduro Flat Pedals Black BPD-32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
BBB Mountain High MTB Pedals Black Cycling Bike Ride Pedal
BBB Mountain High MTB Pedals Black Cycling Bike Ride Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling MountainHigh | Flat Pedals for Mountainbike Mountain Bike with Replaceable Grip Pins | 9/16" | For Downhill And Freeriding I BPD-32, Black, 592g B0012DRKX4
MOUNTAIN BIKE PEDALS: Are you ready for the most extreme rides? These heavy duty MTB pedals withstands the rough demands of freeriding. The bike pedals for mountain bike have a 9/16" spindle and are easy to install with an allen key WIDE PLATFORM: Keep great control in all situations thanks to these large platforms. The mountain bike pedals are comfortable and stick to your shoes, ideal for downhill mountain biking REPLACEABLE NON-SLIP PINS: On each side of the mtb pedals there are 12 anti-slip pins for a firm grip and control. The little spikes are replaceable if needed STRONG MATERIAL: The MountainHigh mtb pedals are made out of one piece aluminium. The CrMo spindle and double sealed bearings make sure the mountain bike pedals last for a long time PERFECT GRIP: the non-slip pins ensure the perfect grip, which are even adjustable in height
prodImage
£19.55
£24.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
BBB BPD-32 Mountain High MTB Pedals 2961133201
BBB BPD-32 Mountain High MTB Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
BBB MountainHigh Alloy Freeride Flat Mountain Bike Pedals BPD-32 - Black
BBB MountainHigh Alloy Freeride Flat Mountain Bike Pedals BPD-32 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Pedale MountainHigh BPD-32 Plattform-Pedal austauchbare Pins Black 592g ‎2.961.133.201
BBB Pedale MountainHigh BPD-32 Plattform-Pedal austauchbare Pins Black 592g, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
BBB BPD-32 Alloy Flat Plate form Mountain High MTB Pedals Aluminium Body Black
BBB BPD-32 Alloy Flat Plate form Mountain High MTB Pedals Aluminium Body Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
BBB MountainHigh Flat MTB Pedals BPD32 - Black BPD-32
BBB MountainHigh Flat MTB Pedals BPD32 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free
BBB Mountain High MTB Pedals Black Cycling Bike Ride Pedal
BBB Mountain High MTB Pedals Black Cycling Bike Ride Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pedal body: Aluminum
Replaceable pins
Axle: CroMo
Color: Black
Weight: 550 g

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB VeeStop Standard
£9.99
BBB VeeStop StandardCompare 6 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
XLC HB-M04
£19.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£19.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
wind_wave
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel