BBB Ahead adapter extender

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Ahead adapter extender
from £20.59to £33.8813 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Ahead stem extension
• allows use of 1 inch ahead stems
• color: silver with black stem round head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Ahead adapter extender
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Unisex Cycling Extender Steerer Tube Extension Threaded and Threadless compatible Size 1 Roundhead Top C, silver, 25.4 - 22.2mm UK 2929612001
STEERER TUBE EXTENSION: Extender headset made for steel steerer tubes to position your handlebar higher THREADED AND THREADLESS COMPATIBLE: You can use the handlebar extender for threaded and threadless headsets SIZE: 1” ROUNDHEAD INCLUDED: The extender headset comes with the BBB Cycling BAP-02 top cap PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. With more than 1.500 unique cycling products we are part of every ride and bring fun to cycling
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
BBB Extender Steerer Silver | Size 25.4-22.2mm |
BBB Extender Steerer Silver | Size 25.4-22.2mm |, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
BBB Unisex Cycling Extender Steerer Tube Extension Threaded and Threadless compatible Size 1 Roundhead Top C, silver, 25.4 - 22.2mm UK 2929612001
STEERER TUBE EXTENSION: Extender headset made for steel steerer tubes to position your handlebar higher THREADED AND THREADLESS COMPATIBLE: You can use the handlebar extender for threaded and threadless headsets SIZE: 1” ROUNDHEAD INCLUDED: The extender headset comes with the BBB Cycling BAP-02 top cap PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. With more than 1.500 unique cycling products we are part of every ride and bring fun to cycling
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling BHP-21 Tube Extension Silver 1.1/8" Extender Headset 1 Item B000VSWI6A
STEERER TUBE EXTENSION: Extender headset made for steel steerer tubes to position your handlebar higher THREADED AND THREADLESS COMPATIBLE: You can use the handlebar extender for threaded and threadless headsets SIZE: 1.1/8” ROUNDHEAD INCLUDED: The extender headset comes with the BBB Cycling BAP-02 top cap PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. With more than 1.500 unique cycling products we are part of every ride and bring fun to cycling
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Extender Steering Tube Adapter 25.4 - 22.2mm BHP-20 - Silver
BBB Extender Steering Tube Adapter 25.4 - 22.2mm BHP-20 - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Extender Steering Tube Adapter 28.6 - 25.4mm BHP-21 - Silver BHP21
BBB Extender Steering Tube Adapter 28.6 - 25.4mm BHP-21 - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BHP-20 Extender Bicycle Cycle Bike Steerer Extender Silver 25.4-22.2mm
BBB BHP-20 Extender Bicycle Cycle Bike Steerer Extender Silver 25.4-22.2mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.09 / Unit
FS BBB-BHP-21 - Extender Bicycle Cycle Bike Steerer Extender Silver 28.6-25.4mm
BBB-BHP-21 - Extender Bicycle Cycle Bike Steerer Extender Silver 28.6-25.4mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
BBB BHP-20 - Extender Steerer Extender 25.4-22.2mm 2929612001
BBB BHP-20 - Extender Steerer Extender 25.4-22.2mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
BBB Aheadstem Steerer Tube Extender Silver 25.4 22.2 ‎2929612001
BBB Aheadstem Steerer Tube Extender Silver 25.4 22.2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
BBB Steerer Tube Extension for MTB Road Urban Bike 28.6-25.4mm - Silver BHP-20
BBB Steerer Tube Extension for MTB Road Urban Bike 28.6-25.4mm - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
BBB Steerer Tube Extension for MTB Road Urban Bike 25.4-22.2mm - Silver BHP-20
BBB Steerer Tube Extension for MTB Road Urban Bike 25.4-22.2mm - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
BBB BHP-21 Extender Steerer Extender 28.6-25.4mm 2929612101
BBB BHP-21 Extender Steerer Extender 28.6-25.4mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
allows use of 1 inch ahead stems
color: silver with black stem round head

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Ahead adapter extender
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 7 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube Cubestand CMPT
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA Steering headset Orbit CE 1 1/8"
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB Ahead adapter extender
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel