BBB LightCurved BBE-18

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
from £21.59to £23.554 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Bar End
• Stainless steel screws
• Incl. end caps
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: L150 cm
• Weight: 134 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB LightCurved Cycle Handlebar Bar Ends Black BBE-18 2905171801
BBB LightCurved Cycle Handlebar Bar Ends Black BBE-18, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bar Ends & Plugs
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Curved Bar Ends One Piece Design Lightweight Strong Aluminium Anatom ‎LightCurved
BBB Cycling Curved Bar Ends One Piece Design Lightweight Strong Aluminium Anatom, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bar Ends & Plugs
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Curved Bar Ends One Piece Design Lightweight Strong Aluminium Anatomically Shaped 150mm LightCurved Bar Ends BBE-18 2905171801
ONE PIECE DESIGN: You easily tighten the bar ends directly on your handlebar LIGHTWEIGHT: The bar ends only weight 134 gram EXTRA STRONG AND STIFF: The bar ends are made out of 3D forged 6061 T6 aluminium ANATOMICALLY SHAPED: Curved design with a firm and comfortable grip LENGTH: 150mm One piece 3D forged 6061 T6 aluminium bar ends Lightweight with superior strength and stiffness Anatomically shaped for a firm comfortable grip
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BBE-18 Light Curved Bicycle Cycle Bike Aluminium Bar Ends Black 2905171801
BBB BBE-18 Light Curved Bicycle Cycle Bike Aluminium Bar Ends Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bar Ends & Plugs
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.55 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Stainless steel screws
Incl. end caps
Dimensions
L150 cm
Material
Aluminum
Weight
134 g

Price History

1M 3M
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£21.27
Compare Prices
26 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£22.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC PD-S01
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019136)
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
wind_wave
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.55 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel