SRAM PC-1130

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM PC-1130
from £20.95to £30.3323 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Bicycle chain
• Number of Chain Links: 114
• System Compatibility: 11-speed
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 295 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PC-1130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PC 1130 11-Speed Chain 114 Links PC1130
SRAM PC 1130 11-Speed Chain 114 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£20.95
£23.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM PC1130 Chain 11 Speed 120 links PC-1130
SRAM PC1130 Chain 11 Speed 120 links PC-1130, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Sram PC1130 114 Links PowerLock 11 Speed Chain CHPX113-114
Sram PC1130 114 Links PowerLock 11 Speed Chain Product type: ROLLER CHAIN Brand: Sram Color: grey Size: One Size
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC 1130 Pin 11 Speed Chain Silver 120 Link with PowerLock, Metallic CHPC1130S20
PowerLock® Technology light weight Compatible with all current SRAM11-speed group sets (RED 22,Force 22, Rival 22
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC 1130 Pin 11 Speed Chain Silver 120 Link with PowerLock, Metallic CHPC1130S20
PowerLock® Technology light weight Compatible with all current SRAM11-speed group sets (RED 22,Force 22, Rival 22
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM 11 Speed PC 1130 Chain 120 Link with Split Link for eMTB MTB & eBike GX NX PC1130
SRAM 11 Speed PC 1130 Chain 120 Link with Split Link for eMTB MTB & eBike GX NX, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Sram PC-1130 11 Speed 120 Link Chain Fits Sram, Shimano, Campagnolo For MTB/Road PC1130
Sram PC-1130 11 Speed 120 Link Chain Fits Sram, Shimano, Campagnolo For MTB/Road, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Sram PC-1130 11 Speed 114 Link Chain Fits Sram, Shimano, Campagnolo For MTB/Road PC1130
Sram PC-1130 11 Speed 114 Link Chain Fits Sram, Shimano, Campagnolo For MTB/Road, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC-1130 Bicycle MTB Mountain Bike Road Cycle Chain 11 Speed 259g PC 1130 PC1130
SRAM PC-1130 Bicycle MTB Mountain Bike Road Cycle Chain 11 Speed 259g PC 1130, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC-1130 PowerChain II 11 Speed Chain PC1130 - 114 Link
SRAM PC-1130 PowerChain II 11 Speed Chain PC1130 - 114 Link, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC-1130 PowerChain II 11 Speed Chain PC1130 - 120 Link CN-1130-A1
SRAM PC-1130 PowerChain II 11 Speed Chain PC1130 - 120 Link, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Sram 00.2518.006.000 PC 1130 Pin 11 Speed Chain 114 Link with PowerLock, Silver AV-FE6V-S5OQ
Strong, precise and lightweight PowerLock connecting link Nickel Silver outer plates and grey inner plates
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Sram PC1130 114 Links PowerLock 11 Speed Chain PG-IA2V-VRCR
Sram PC1130 114 Links PowerLock 11 Speed Chain Product type: ROLLER CHAIN Brand: Sram Color: grey Size: One Size
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
Sram Pc 1130 11speed Chain Silver 120 Link With Powerlock: 11 speed CN-1130-A1
Sram Pc 1130 11speed Chain Silver 120 Link With Powerlock: 11 speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£24.00
£27.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SRAM PC-1130 114 Link 11-Speed Chain Bicycle Mountain Bike Road Cycle Chain PC1130
SRAM PC-1130 114 Link 11-Speed Chain Bicycle Mountain Bike Road Cycle Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.03 / Unit
SRAM PC-1130 11 Speed Chain - 114 Links - With PowerLock - Cycle / Bike PC1130
SRAM PC-1130 11 Speed Chain - 114 Links - With PowerLock - Cycle / Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Sram PC-1130 Chain PC1130
Sram PC-1130 Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC 1130 11 Speed Chain Silver 120 Link With Powerlock CN-1130-A1
SRAM PC 1130 11 Speed Chain Silver 120 Link With Powerlock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£26.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.56 / Unit
Sram Pc1130 11 Speed Chain With Powerlock: 120 Links CN1130A1
Sram Pc1130 11 Speed Chain With Powerlock: 120 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Sram Schaltungskette PC-1130 - CN1130A1
Sram Schaltungskette PC-1130 -, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC1130 Road MTB Cycle Chain PowerLock 114 links 259g - 11 speed Silver CN-1130-A1
SRAM PC1130 Road MTB Cycle Chain PowerLock 114 links 259g - 11 speed Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC1130 PowerLock Chain 120 links - 11 speed Silver CN-1130-A1
SRAM PC1130 PowerLock Chain 120 links - 11 speed Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
Sram Schaltungskette PC-1130 - CN1130A1
Sram Schaltungskette PC-1130 -, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Steel
Properties
Number of Chain Links:114
System Compatibility:11-speed
Weight
295 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PC-1130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019136)
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cube Cubestand CMPT
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PC-1130
biketart*
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: £2.99
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel