Hayes Sinter

Manufacturer: Hayes
Hayes Sinter
from £30.426 offersManufacturer: Hayes
• Brake pads
• Included in the scope of delivery: spring clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hayes Sinter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SINTER - 23 HAYES DOMINION (A4,T4) Disc Brake Pads: GREEN SIN730230637
SINTER - 23 HAYES DOMINION (A4,T4) Disc Brake Pads: GREEN, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Sinter Disc Brake Pads 023 Hayes S530 Metal Can Carded Blue - Single Pair SIN730230347
Sinter Disc Brake Pads 023 Hayes S530 Metal Can Carded Blue - Single Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
SINTER - 23 HAYES DOMINION (A4,T4) Disc Brake Pads: BLUE SIN730230347
SINTER - 23 HAYES DOMINION (A4,T4) Disc Brake Pads: BLUE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Sinter Disc Brake Pads 023 Hayes S530 Metal Can Carded Blue - Single Pair SIN730230347
Sinter Disc Brake Pads 023 Hayes S530 Metal Can Carded Blue - Single Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Sinter Disc Brake Pads 023 Hayes S2032 Metal Can Carded Green - Single Pair SIN730230637
Sinter Disc Brake Pads 023 Hayes S2032 Metal Can Carded Green - Single Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Sinter Disc Brake Pads 023 Hayes S2032 Metal Can Carded Green - Single Pair SIN730230637
Sinter Disc Brake Pads 023 Hayes S2032 Metal Can Carded Green - Single Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Included in the scope of delivery: spring clip

Price History

1M
Hayes Sinter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Magura MT5
£30.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avid BB5
£31.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSA Orbit IS
£29.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CN-E6090
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hayes Sinter
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel