SKS Velo 55 Cross

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Velo 55 Cross
from £20.45to £26.187 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard Set
• Wheel size: 28
• Mounting type: Universal mount, tool-free after initial installation
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Velo 55 Cross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike U-Stays Kit For Velo 55 Cross SKX11089
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike U-Stays Kit For Velo 55 Cross, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike U-Stays Kit For Velo 55 Cross SKX11089
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike U-Stays Kit For Velo 55 Cross, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY VELO 55 CROSS SET 28"-29" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for city, trekking and cross bikes, for tyre widths 42-50 mm, angle mounting, strut mounting optionally available)
Best protection in the city or on dirt roads: The high-quality wheel guards, which are designed for a tyre size of 28", have a width of 55 mm and are therefore ideally suited for a tyre width of 42 - 50 mm. With universal angle fastening: The mudguards can be attached to almost all frame tubes thanks to the practical universal mounting. OPTIONAL underrun bars are also available, which are equipped with an ESC safety system. High-quality materials in an attractive design: Consisting of impact-resistant, black high-performance plastic with integrated SKS logo, the mudguards also visually enhance the bike. Made in Germany: The VELO 55 CROSS mudguard set and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and therefore offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY VELO 55 CROSS SET 28"-29" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for city and trekking bikes, for tyre width 42 - 50 mm, universal angle attachment, strut attachment optionally available)
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS U-Stays Kit For Velo 55 Cross: SKX11089
SKS U-Stays Kit For Velo 55 Cross:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
SKS Velo 55 Cross Mudguard Set - 28" 11021
SKS Velo 55 Cross Mudguard Set - 28", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Mudguard SKS Velo 55 Cross Set, Fits 26"-29" Wheel, Front & Rear Mudguard
Mudguard SKS Velo 55 Cross Set, Fits 26"-29" Wheel, Front & Rear Mudguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
SKS Velo Mudguard Set 47/55/65mm: BLACK 28" 55MM SKMVEL5528
SKS Velo Mudguard Set 47/55/65mm: BLACK 28" 55MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheel size: 28
Mounting type: Universal mount, tool-free after initial installation
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Velo 55 Cross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
SKS Airflex RacerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube Cubestand CMPT
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£20.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
SKS Velo 55 Cross
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel