Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
from £8.95to £29.9518 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake cable set
• Suitable for: Road bike brakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Stainless Steel Road Bike Brake Cable Set Y80098019
Shimano Stainless Steel Road Bike Brake Cable Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£8.95
£11.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Brake Cable Set Road Bike Stainless Steel Black CABBC7BK Y80098019
Shimano Brake Cable Set Road Bike Stainless Steel Black CABBC7BK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
Shimano Race Road Brake Cable Set, Black LU-JK3A-B8K1
Includes 1.6 mm inner wires (1 x 1000 mm and 1 x2050 mm), and 5 mm outer casing for a complete bike (1 x 2200 mm), and all end caps Outer casing is lined with a polymer sheath to assist with the smooth operation of the inner wire Road
prodImage
£11.79
£16.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Shimano Road Brake Cable Set Bike Stainless Steel Black CABBC7BK Y80098019
Shimano Road Brake Cable Set Bike Stainless Steel Black CABBC7BK Y80098019, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
Shimano Road Bike Brake Cable Set Brand New Y80098019
Shimano Road Bike Brake Cable Set Brand New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£12.27
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLR Road Brake Cable Set | Front & Rear Set, Inner & Outer | Y80098019
Shimano SLR Road Brake Cable Set | Front & Rear Set, Inner & Outer | Y80098019, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Ultegra Race Road Brake Cable Set Y80098019
SHIMANO Ultegra Race Road Brake Cable Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLR Road Brake Cable Set - Stainless Steel Inners - Y80098019
Shimano SLR Road Brake Cable Set - Stainless Steel Inners - Y80098019, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Road Brake Cable Set Stainless Steel Inner - Black Y80098019
Shimano Road Brake Cable Set Stainless Steel Inner - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Shimano Race Road Brake Cable Set, Black 0, Y80098019
Shimano Race Road Brake Cable Set, Black 0,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Road Bike/Cycle Brake Cable Set Y80098019
Shimano Road Bike/Cycle Brake Cable Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bremszugset Road - Edelstahl 0, Black Y80098019
Shimano Bremszugset Road - Edelstahl 0, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Y80098019 Shimano Road Racing Bike Brake Cable Set SLR
Y80098019 Shimano Road Racing Bike Brake Cable Set SLR, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Road Suspension Bike Brake Cable Set New CABBC7BK
Shimano Road Suspension Bike Brake Cable Set New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£18.99
£20.54
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
Shimano Stainless Steel Road Brake Set Black Y80098019
Shimano Stainless Steel Road Brake Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£19.99
£22.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Road Brake Cable Set With Stainless Steel Inner Wire Black - One size CABBC7BK
Shimano Road Brake Cable Set With Stainless Steel Inner Wire Black - One size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Shimano Road Brake Cable Set With Stainless Steel Inner Wire Black - One size CABBC7BK
Shimano Road Brake Cable Set With Stainless Steel Inner Wire Black - One size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Shimano Stainless Steel Road Gravel Brake & Gear Shift Cable Set - Twin Pack Y80098019
Shimano Stainless Steel Road Gravel Brake & Gear Shift Cable Set - Twin Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Road bike brakes

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
£8.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-SH11
£7.90
Compare Prices
46 offers
Shimano M03
£7.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
biketart*
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
sdj-sports
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: £4.49
contrast-sports
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel