Shimano SM-SH11

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-SH11
from £7.90to £26.2046 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• SPD Pedal Cleats
• Cleat set in self-aligning mode, shoe movable during the ride
• Complete set with screws
• Colors: Black / Yellow
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-SH11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1X Shimano SM-SH11 Cleat 6° Float SPD-SL Road Bike Bicycle Pedal Cleats SMSH11
1X Shimano SM-SH11 Cleat 6° Float SPD-SL Road Bike Bicycle Pedal Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: Free
Shimano SH11 SPD-SL Yellow 6 Degree Road Bike Cleats
Shimano SH11 SPD-SL Yellow 6 Degree Road Bike Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£7.95
£10.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHIMANO SH Cleat Speed-Sl Float Spre Spares - Yellow B000NONWIK
Genuine Shimano replacement part Bike Shoes spares Bike shoes extras bike shoe bits bike shoes accessories Three hole composite road cleat Rubber tips allow normal walking on any surface
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bike Cleats Compatible with Shimano, Cycling Pedals Cleat for SPD SL Cleats 6 Degree Float - Indoor Outdoor Road Bicycle Cleat Set, Yellow GE-TLT2-QN42
Shimano SM-SH11 Road Pedal Cleat Pair " 6deg float 128851 Compatible with the following bikes: M646, M647 M545, M959, M540, M536 M505, M515, M520 M424, M324, M323, A510, a515 Sold in pairs 4 mm Allen key not included
prodImage
£13.69
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bike Cleats Compatible with Shimano, Cycling Pedals Cleat for SPD SL Cleats 6 Degree Float - Indoor Outdoor Road Bicycle Cleat Set, Yellow GE-TLT2-QN42
Shimano SM-SH11 Road Pedal Cleat Pair " 6deg float 128851 Compatible with the following bikes: M646, M647 M545, M959, M540, M536 M505, M515, M520 M424, M324, M323, A510, a515 Sold in pairs 4 mm Allen key not included
prodImage
£14.15
£18.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bike Cleats Compatible with Shimano, Cycling Pedals Cleat for SPD SL Cleats 6 Degree Float - Indoor Outdoor Road Bicycle Cleat Set, Yellow SMSH11/AMZ
Shimano SM-SH11 Road Pedal Cleat Pair " 6deg float 128851 Compatible with the following bikes: M646, M647 M545, M959, M540, M536 M505, M515, M520 M424, M324, M323, A510, a515 Sold in pairs 4 mm Allen key not included
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
1X Shimano SM-SH11 Cleat 6° Float SPD-SL Road Bike Bicycle Pedal Cleats SMSH11
1X Shimano SM-SH11 Cleat 6° Float SPD-SL Road Bike Bicycle Pedal Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
1X Shimano SM-SH11 Cleat 6° Float SPD-SL Road Bike Bicycle Pedal Cleats SMSH11
1X Shimano SM-SH11 Cleat 6° Float SPD-SL Road Bike Bicycle Pedal Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
1x Shimano SM-SH11 Cleat set 6° Float SPD-SL Mountain Bicycle Pedal Cleats SMSH11
1x Shimano SM-SH11 Cleat set 6° Float SPD-SL Mountain Bicycle Pedal Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-SH11 Float SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal Cleats inc VAT SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 Float SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal Cleats inc VAT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£8.50
£10.50
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
SHIMANO Cleats SM-SH11 for SPD-SL Pedals A22 SMSH11
SHIMANO Cleats SM-SH11 for SPD-SL Pedals A22, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
New Shimano SPD-SL Cleat Set - SM-SH11 6 Degree Yellow - Genuine Packaging SMSH11
New Shimano SPD-SL Cleat Set - SM-SH11 6 Degree Yellow - Genuine Packaging, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-SH11 Float SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal Cleats SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 Float SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Shimano SM-SH11 Float SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal Cleats SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 Float SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SPD-SL Cleat Set - SM-SH12 - the "blue ones"! Original quality not OEM! SMSH11
Shimano SPD-SL Cleat Set - SM-SH12 - the "blue ones"! Original quality not OEM!, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£11.83
Shipping: Free
Shimano SH11 SPD SL Road Bike Pedal Cleats SMSH11 PACKAGED
Shimano SH11 SPD SL Road Bike Pedal Cleats SMSH11 PACKAGED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SH Cleat Speed-Sl Float Spre Spares - Yellow One Size, SMSH11
SHIMANO SH Cleat Speed-Sl Float Spre Spares - Yellow One Size,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Bike Cleats Compatible with Shimano, Cycling Pedals Cleat for SPD SL Cleats 6 Degree Float - Indoor Outdoor Road Bicycle Cleat Set, Yellow SMSH11/AMZ
Shimano SM-SH11 Road Pedal Cleat Pair " 6deg float 128851 Compatible with the following bikes: M646, M647 M545, M959, M540, M536 M505, M515, M520 M424, M324, M323, A510, a515 Sold in pairs 4 mm Allen key not included
prodImage
£14.15
£18.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano SH11 SPD SL Road Cycling Cleats - 6 Degree Float Inc Bolts SMSH11
Shimano SH11 SPD SL Road Cycling Cleats - 6 Degree Float Inc Bolts, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares SPD Plattensatz Shoe Cleats gelb/schwarz S ZH-L3S2-ORBS
Sh11 yellow cleat float type 6 degree walkable design with ground contacts points to prevent wearing of cleat Gelb Pack: 1 Easy to fit
prodImage
£14.79
£19.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano Spares SPD Plattensatz Shoe Cleats gelb/schwarz S SHIMCLEATS
Sh11 yellow cleat float type 6 degree walkable design with ground contacts points to prevent wearing of cleat Gelb Pack: 1 Easy to fit
prodImage
£14.79
£19.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NEW Shimano SM-SH11 SPD-SL Bicycle Plates - 2 Pieces, Yellow SMSH11
NEW Shimano SM-SH11 SPD-SL Bicycle Plates - 2 Pieces, Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£14.95
£18.15
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
Shimano SPD-SL Cleat Set SM-SH11 - Yellow - 6⁰ Float - Y42U98010 SMSH11
Shimano SPD-SL Cleat Set SM-SH11 - Yellow - 6⁰ Float - Y42U98010, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-SH11 SPD SL-cleats, centre pivot floating, yellow ( 6 Degree ) SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 SPD SL-cleats, centre pivot floating, yellow ( 6 Degree ), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£14.95
£18.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Shimano SM-SH11 Road 6 Degree SPD-SL Off-Bike Friendly Cleats - Yellow SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 Road 6 Degree SPD-SL Off-Bike Friendly Cleats - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Cleats Shimano SM-SH11 Float SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal Cleat Yellow
Cleats Shimano SM-SH11 Float SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal Cleat Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.50 / Unit
Shimano Spares SPD Plattensatz Shoe Cleats gelb/schwarz S ZH-L3S2-ORBS
Sh11 yellow cleat float type 6 degree walkable design with ground contacts points to prevent wearing of cleat Gelb Pack: 1 Easy to fit
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano Spares SPD Plattensatz Shoe Cleats gelb/schwarz S SHIMCLEATS
Sh11 yellow cleat float type 6 degree walkable design with ground contacts points to prevent wearing of cleat Gelb Pack: 1 Easy to fit
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano SM-SH11 Road 6 Degree SPD-SL Off-Bike Friendly Cleats SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 Road 6 Degree SPD-SL Off-Bike Friendly Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-SH11 Cleats with 6 Degree Float in Yellow SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 Cleats with 6 Degree Float in Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cleat set in self-aligning mode, shoe movable during the ride
Complete set with screws
Colors: Black / Yellow
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-SH11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano M03
£7.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£8.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
£8.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano SM-SH11
bits-being
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel