Shimano SM-SH51

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-SH51
from £11.33to £16.958 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Pedal plate
• Replacement standard SPD cleat with horizontal release
• Material: steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano SM-SH51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Mountain Bike SPD Pedal Cleats Set SH51 - 424 9820 SMSH51
Shimano Mountain Bike SPD Pedal Cleats Set SH51 - 424 9820, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
CLEATS Shimano SM-SH51 MTB Bike Single Release SPD Pedals Clipless
CLEATS Shimano SM-SH51 MTB Bike Single Release SPD Pedals Clipless, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£14.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SH51 MTB Single-Release SPD Cleats SM-SH51
Shimano SH51 MTB Single-Release SPD Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Shimano SPD Cleat Set w/o Cleat Nut - SM-SH51 - Y42498201 - MTB SMSH51
Shimano SPD Cleat Set w/o Cleat Nut - SM-SH51 - Y42498201 - MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SPD Cleat Set - Black Single Release (SM-SH51) - original packaging
Shimano SPD Cleat Set - Black Single Release (SM-SH51) - original packaging, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Shimano SH51 MTB Single-Release SPD Cleats SM-SH51
Shimano SH51 MTB Single-Release SPD Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SPD SM SH51 Pedals Cleat Shoe MTB Mountain Bike Clipless Release Genuine SMSH51
Shimano SPD SM SH51 Pedals Cleat Shoe MTB Mountain Bike Clipless Release Genuine, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.09 / Unit
Shimano SH51 MTB SPD cleats single release SM-SH51
Shimano SH51 MTB SPD cleats single release, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£16.95
£19.45
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Product Details
Additional information
Replacement standard SPD cleat with horizontal release
Material: steel

Price History

1M
Shimano SM-SH51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£14.48
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel