SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
from £36.99to £56.6510 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard
• Wheel size: 28
• Mounting type: Quick-release fastening system
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 365 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Mudguard Set: Black, XL 11322
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Mudguard Set: Black, XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Stealth Series Mudguard Set 11322
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Stealth Series Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£37.95
£48.90
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. struts and fastening material), black. B016OV17IW
The super-light splash guard for racers: The mudguard set with extra-long spoiler impresses with its light weight and is suitable for winter training as well as for cycling in the summer rain. Innovative bike accessories: The road bike mudguards can be easily mounted and adjusted to the radius of the bike, even on aero forks, thanks to the two-joint quick-release fastening. High-quality materials in an attractive design: The splash guard set is made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic and is spared scratches thanks to the anti-scratch film. Made in Germany: The RACEBLADE PRO XL mudguard set as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL mudguard set, ideal for road bikes ( bike accessories with extra long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. struts and fastening material), black
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL SET BLACK MATT mudguard set, bike accessories for road bike (wheel protection with quick-release fastening, length-adjustable struts, lightweight and extra-long spoiler) B01LZYNJZQ
Super-light and extra-wide wheel guard for racers: Whether in winter or summer, the mudguard made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic with extra-long spoiler offers perfect all-round protection. Sophisticated bike mudguard: The two-joint quick-release mounting system is not only quick to fit, but also fits aero forks and frames. Practical accessory for disc brakes: The RACEBLADE PRO XL with extra long spoiler comes with scratch protection foil and can be perfectly adjusted to the radius of the wheel by adjusting the length of the struts. The cycling accessories as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL SET BLACK MATT mudguard set, bicycle accessories (bicycle mudguard, wheel guard with quick-release fastening, length front wheel: 565 mm, length rear wheel: 730 mm)
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Sks Raceblade Pro XL Mud Guard Set Black 2017 Front & Rear Mudguard Set - - sks raceblade pro xl stealth matt black series mudguard SKMRBPXLSSB
2017
prodImage
£56.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS RaceBlade PRO XL - Road Bike Mudguards Race Blade - Black 11322
SKS RaceBlade PRO XL - Road Bike Mudguards Race Blade - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Sks Raceblade Pro Xl Mudguard Set: Black 11322
Sks Raceblade Pro Xl Mudguard Set: Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
SKS Raceblade XL Front/Rear Bike/Cycle Mudguards Set - 700c x 25-32mm - Black 11322
SKS Raceblade XL Front/Rear Bike/Cycle Mudguards Set - 700c x 25-32mm - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Stealth Series Mudguard Set: Matt Black, XL 11322
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Stealth Series Mudguard Set: Matt Black, XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
SKS RACEBLADE PRO XL STEALTH SERIES MUDGUARD SET: MATT BLACK 11322
SKS RACEBLADE PRO XL STEALTH SERIES MUDGUARD SET: MATT BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£53.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheel size: 28
Mounting type: Quick-release fastening system
Material
Metal, Plastic
Weight
365 g

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
SKS Airflex RacerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura MT5
£30.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
spokesnstuff
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: £10.95
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel