SRAM GX Eagle trigger switch (00.7018.431.000)

Price History
• Trigger switch
• With internal cable routing
• System Compatibility: Shift lever 12 speeds right
• Weight: 122 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle trigger switch (00.7018.431.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram GX EAGLE Lunar Trigger Shifter - 12 Speed
Sram GX EAGLE Lunar Trigger Shifter - 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
SRAM Shifter GX Eagle Trigger 12 Speed Rear W Discrete Clamp 00.7018.431.000
Aluminum trigger designed for a positive lever feel MatchMaker?X compatible 12 speed Cable length 2200mm Clamp included Lunar
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With internal cable routing
Properties
System Compatibility:Shift lever 12 speeds right
Weight
122 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle trigger switch (00.7018.431.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/09/2020
|
Good
Sram gx eagle shifter
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/07/2019
|
Outstanding shipping and brand new product very reasonably priced highly recommend this store
Good shifter
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
31/05/2019
|
Looks good!
Excellent
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/09/2018
|
Thanks you 👍🏼
Good quality
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/08/2018
|
good quality
With reviews from

SRAM GX Eagle trigger switch (00.7018.431.000) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£38.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£38.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£37.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
£35.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£37.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM GX Eagle trigger switch (00.7018.431.000)
highonbikes
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel