Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"

Manufacturer: Cube
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
from £31.46to £41.957 offersManufacturer: Cube
• Mudguard set
• Integrated light cable routing, compatible with Acid rear light integration
• Acid adapter system
• System Compatibility: 27.5 / 2.35"
• Material: Plastic, Polypropylene, Steel
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cube Acid 65 27.5" Mountain Bike Mudguard Set 93371
Cube Acid 65 27.5" Mountain Bike Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£31.46
£34.46
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
acid 65 BB Mount 27.5" MTB Mudguard Black 93373
Black
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
acid 65 BB Mount 27.5" MTB Mudguard Black 139796271
Black
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acid Cube 65 27.5in/650b Mountain Bike Mudguard Set 139796273
Fits most 27.5" mountain bikes (maximum tyre width 2.35") Shiny icon details. ACID adapter system. FEM optimised design Integrated light cable guide. Compatible with ACID rear light integration. Set including stays with knurling 65mm. 0.67kg Materials: Polypropylene, steel, plastic
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Acid Cube 65 27.5in/650b Mountain Bike Mudguard Set
Fits most 27.5" mountain bikes (maximum tyre width 2.35") Shiny icon details. ACID adapter system. FEM optimised design Integrated light cable guide. Compatible with ACID rear light integration. Set including stays with knurling 65mm. 0.67kg Materials: Polypropylene, steel, plastic
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Acid Cube 65 27.5in/650b Mountain Bike Mudguard Set 93371
Fits most 27.5" mountain bikes (maximum tyre width 2.35") Shiny icon details. ACID adapter system. FEM optimised design Integrated light cable guide. Compatible with ACID rear light integration. Set including stays with knurling 65mm. 0.67kg Materials: Polypropylene, steel, plastic
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
acid 65 BB Mount 27.5" MTB Mudguard Black
Black
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated light cable routing, compatible with Acid rear light integration
Acid adapter system
Material
Plastic, Polypropylene, Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:27.5 / 2.35"
Weight
700 g

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube Heron
£162.49
Cube HeronCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Cube HPP Bottle HolderCompare 22 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Cube Roadrace helmetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Cube Acid HPPCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 5 Prices
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Cube Race Micro PumpCompare 2 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Flat C1-IB
£40.99
Cube Acid Flat C1-IBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
Compare Prices
16 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
FSA Orbit Equipe
£31.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avid BB5
£31.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A0)
£31.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: £3.00
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel