SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
from £36.00to £39.843 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Cassette
• Compatible with drivetrain: 9-speed
• Compatible with: SRAM, Shimano
• Gear range: 11-34
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Cassettes PG970 9 Speed Cassette, Metallic, 11-34T B000NNQJAY
Technology Highlight(s): PowerGlide II Speeds: 9 Speed Recommended Chain: PC 991 HP, PC 991 XS, PC 991, PC 971, PC 951 Sprockets 11-34 imballareage Weight: 1.1 pounds imballareage Dimensions: 17.78 L x 5.842 H x 16.764 W (centimeters) This item complies with production rules
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-970 9 Speed 11- 34T MTB Cassette - Silver FW971134
SRAM PG-970 9 Speed 11- 34T MTB Cassette - Silver, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 17
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Sram pg970 9spd cassette: 9spd 11-34t FW971134
Sram pg970 9spd cassette: 9spd 11-34t, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with drivetrain: 9-speed
Compatible with: SRAM, Shimano
Gear range: 11-34

Price History

1M
SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Chromoplastics
£41.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£36.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano BL-R400
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel