SRAM GX Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.137.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM GX Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.137.000)
from £96.95to £147.4710 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• GX Eagle Front Derailleur
• Compatible with 10-52t and backward compatible with 10-50t cassettes
• Larger shifting capacity up to 52 teeth
• X-HORIZON technology specifically designed for 1x drivetrains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.137.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM GX Eagle 12-Speed Rear Derailleur 52T
SRAM GX Eagle 12-Speed Rear Derailleur 52T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX Eagle Bike Rear Derailleur - B2 - X-Horizon Design Offers Slick Shifting RD8137000
SRAM GX Eagle Bike Rear Derailleur - B2 - X-Horizon Design Offers Slick Shifting, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£106.61
Shipping: Free
SRAM Unisex Adult EAGLE GX X-ACTUATION™ Trigger Shifter, Grey, 12 Speeds B08B2W2QBH
Versatile adjustable mounting Versatile and adjustable mounting Compatible with MatchMaker X Aluminium trigger Aluminium gear lever
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rear Derailleur GX Eagle 12 Speed Max 00.7518.137.000
Backwards compatible, works with both 10-50t and new 10-52t cassettes 12 speed Long cage Max tooth 52t Steel pulley bearings Aluminum cage
prodImage
£147.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram GX EAGLE - Lunar 12 speed Rear Mech Max 52T 00.7518.137.000
Sram GX EAGLE - Lunar 12 speed Rear Mech Max 52T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Sram Rear Derailleur GX Eagle 12 Speed Max 52T Lunar 12 Speed RD8137000
Sram Rear Derailleur GX Eagle 12 Speed Max 52T Lunar 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£109.46
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX Rear Derailleur 12 Speed Max 52T MTB ATB Enduro Race Bike Bicycle Lunar 00.7518.137.000
SRAM GX Rear Derailleur 12 Speed Max 52T MTB ATB Enduro Race Bike Bicycle Lunar, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Sram GX Eagle Lunar 12 Speed Rear Derailleur RD8137000
Sram GX Eagle Lunar 12 Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Sram Rear Derailleur Gx Eagle Max 52t LUNAR 12 speed 00.7518.137.000
Sram Rear Derailleur Gx Eagle Max 52t LUNAR 12 speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£122.00
£126.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
SRAM GX Eagle 12 Speed Rear Derailleur Max 52T Lunar RD8137000
SRAM GX Eagle 12 Speed Rear Derailleur Max 52T Lunar, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£122.00
£125.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
GX Eagle Front Derailleur
Compatible with 10-52t and backward compatible with 10-50t cassettes
Larger shifting capacity up to 52 teeth
X-HORIZON technology specifically designed for 1x drivetrains

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.137.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Magura HS33 R
£97.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
KS Damper 562
£95.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£100.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.137.000)
biketart*
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£106.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel