Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
from £79.99to £112.1012 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur
• Number of gears: 12-speed
• With derailleur damping
• System Compatibility: Smallest sprocket: 10 teeth / Largest sprocket: 45 teeth / Total capacity: 45 teeth
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano xt rear mech RD-M8120-SGS 12 SPEED
Shimano xt rear mech RD-M8120-SGS 12 SPEED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£79.99
£84.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Deore XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, SGS, for double RDM8120SGS
Shimano Deore XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, SGS, for double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, SGS, for double, Black, Long RDM8120SGS
Quick and precise shifting for trips in any terrain Faster and smoother shifting Lower voltage load for rear derailleur and chain in low gears International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, SGS, for double, Black, Long 30667_GB
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, SGS, for double, Black, Long RDM8120SGS
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, SGS, for double, Black, Long B07SVM3P2Q
prodImage
£93.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 12 Speed Shadow+ Double Rear Mech RDM8120SGS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 12 Speed Shadow+ Double Rear Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, SGS, for double, Black, Long 30667_GB
prodImage
£93.76
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore M8120 XT 12 Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow SGS for Double RDM8120SGS
Shimano Deore M8120 XT 12 Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow SGS for Double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£109.07
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 XT 12Spd Rear Derailleur, Shadow+ SGS For - SGS Long RDM8120SGS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 XT 12Spd Rear Derailleur, Shadow+ SGS For - SGS Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 XT 12Spd Rear Derailleur, Shadow+ SGS For - SGS Long RDM8120SGS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 XT 12Spd Rear Derailleur, Shadow+ SGS For - SGS Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+ SGS double RDM8120SGS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+ SGS double, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of gears: 12-speed
With derailleur damping
Material
Aluminum
Properties
System Compatibility:Smallest sprocket: 10 teeth / Largest sprocket: 45 teeth / Total capacity: 45 teeth
Weight
290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£81.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP5-L BioCork
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (ICSM7100051)
£77.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
e-bikestore
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Healthy Supplements Zone
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel