SRAM DoubleTap

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM DoubleTap
from £88.50to £120.005 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Shift lever set
• Gears: 2 x 10-speed
• Gear indicator
• Material: Aluminum, Carbon
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SRAM DoubleTap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Rival 22 DoubleTap Mechnical Left Hand Shifter / Brake Lever rear 11-speed
SRAM Rival 22 DoubleTap Mechnical Left Hand Shifter / Brake Lever rear 11-speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£88.50
£93.25
Shipping: £4.75
with shipping: £4.75
SRAM Apex DoubleTap Single Left Shifter Brake Lever Cable Black 00.7015.164.020
SRAM Apex DoubleTap Single Left Shifter Brake Lever Cable Black 00.7015.164.020, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Road Rival Road DoubleTap Right Shift/Brake Lever Set, Black B001OI08OU
Double tap road shifter Zero Loss technology (front only) Weight (pair): 320 g Exact Actuation technology Carbon brake lever, alloy gear paddles and independent reach adjust and cable routing
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Sram Road Rival Road DoubleTap Left Shift/Brake Lever Set, Black 2715246
Double tap road shifter Zero Loss technology (front only) Weight (pair): 320 g Exact Actuation technology Carbon brake lever, alloy gear paddles and independent reach adjust and cable routing Double tap road shifter Zero Loss technology (front only) Weight (pair): 320 g Exact Actuation technology Carbon brake lever, alloy gear paddles and independent reach adjust and cable routing, Weight: 1.0141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: SRAM
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Force 22 Right Brake Lever DoubleTap Control Brand New/Boxed 00.7018.080.000
SRAM Force 22 Right Brake Lever DoubleTap Control Brand New/Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gears: 2 x 10-speed
Gear indicator
Material
Aluminum, Carbon

Price History

1M
SRAM DoubleTap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£87.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
KS Damper 562
£95.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Stem OS-99
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
stever6partscom
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: £4.75
grumpy_greyhound
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel