SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)

Price History
• Bicycle chain
• Number of Chain Links: 126
• System Compatibility: 12-speed gear system, all Eagle drive systems
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 278 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram 12 Speed Eagle Solidpin Chain Black 126 Links FBA_comet_20966
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Model number: CHPC8031011
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
Sram 12 Speed Eagle Solidpin Chain Black 126 Links FBA_comet_20966
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Model number: CHPC8031011
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Nx Eagle Chain 126link Power Lock 12 speed Silver CN-EAGL-NX-A1
Sram Nx Eagle Chain 126link Power Lock 12 speed Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain PC NX Eagle Solid Pin 126 Links Powerlock Flowlink CHPC8031011
SRAM: START WITH EAGLE™ The basis of every Eagle™ drivetrain is its chain-and the NX...
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Steel
Properties
Number of Chain Links:126
System Compatibility:12-speed gear system, all Eagle drive systems
Weight
278 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/12/2020
|
Not happy when I’m throwing money throw window at all . Quality of the product is not good. It was my first ride after my knee injury. After 2 km snap my chain and fall apart. Chain Joint is bended
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
11/12/2020
|
Not happy when I’m throwing money throw window at all . Quality of the product is not good. It was my first ride after my knee injury. After 2 km snap my chain and fall apart. Chain Joint is bended
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
09/11/2020
|
Good product
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
09/11/2020
|
Good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2020
|
These do not have sealed bearings. usually the GX pulleys are available for the same price and they have full sealed bearings. Those would be a much better value. This does appear to be a genuine product though
With reviews from

SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
20
4
3
0
2
1
4

Similar Priced Products

SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£25.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Muc-Off Tubeless Valve V2 44 mm - black
£25.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Cubestand CMPT
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£29.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
Ponera
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
cyclomonster
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel