Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm

Price History
• bicycle brake disc
• Incl. screws
• Mounting: 6-bolt attachment
• Diameter: Ø 180 mm
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Weight: 136 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT Disc Rotor SM-RT86 Ice Tec 180mm 6-bolt E-Bike Mountainbike ISMRT86M2
Shimano Deore XT Disc Rotor SM-RT86 Ice Tec 180mm 6-bolt E-Bike Mountainbike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-RT86M2 Ice-Tech brake disc, XT, diameter 180 mm, 6-hole mount, Aluminium, Black BS0SHI0014
2-part construction, for higher rigidity and lower weight Ice-Technology for long pad life, less noise, less fade and light weight Claimed Weight: [203mm] 187g, [180mm] 154g, [160mm] 135g Significantly quieter braking Quick and secure installation Better heat dissipation means consistent, dependable braking performance even during long descents Attachment Type: 6-bolt
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-RT86M2 Ice-Tech brake disc, XT, diameter 180 mm, 6-hole mount, Aluminium, Black B009YIDW5Y
2-part construction, for higher rigidity and lower weight Ice-Technology for long pad life, less noise, less fade and light weight Claimed Weight: [203mm] 187g, [180mm] 154g, [160mm] 135g Significantly quieter braking Quick and secure installation Better heat dissipation means consistent, dependable braking performance even during long descents Attachment Type: 6-bolt
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO ESMRT86M2 Bike Accessory Disc 180mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Designed for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 180mm SH-ESMRT86M2-FBA
With SHIMANO, this bike accessory disc 180mm feels ready for controlled cutting, shaping or surface preparation work, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. A practical choice for trade users and home improvers who expect tidy results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. At the core, you get stable operation and dependable material contact and details such as 180mm, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. For more dependable results, it is designed to reduce drag, chatter and unnecessary rework, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. For day-to-day value, it delivers efficient performance that saves time over many jobs, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 0.58 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 XT Ice Tech 6-bolt disc rotor; 180 mm SMRT86M2
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 XT Ice Tech 6-bolt disc rotor; 180 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-RT86M2 Ice-Tech brake disc, XT, diameter 180 mm, 6-hole mount, Aluminium, Black
ShimanoSM-RT86M2Ice-Techbrakedisc,XT,diameter180mm,6-holemount,Aluminium,Black ProductDescription XTBrakeDiskISM-RT86IceTech180mmSilver-6Holes...
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHIMANO ESMRT86M2 Bike Accessory Disc 180mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Designed for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 180mm SH-ESMRT86M2-FBA
With SHIMANO, this bike accessory disc 180mm feels ready for controlled cutting, shaping or surface preparation work, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. A practical choice for trade users and home improvers who expect tidy results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. At the core, you get stable operation and dependable material contact and details such as 180mm, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. For more dependable results, it is designed to reduce drag, chatter and unnecessary rework, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. For day-to-day value, it delivers efficient performance that saves time over many jobs, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 0.58 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. screws
Mounting: 6-bolt attachment
Diameter: Ø 180 mm
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Weight
136 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£30.31
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£32.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£33.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 711 Stuby S
£32.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£33.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-GR400
£33.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
denniswinters
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
MrLion GmbH
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel