Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
from £31.99to £46.089 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur
• Compatible chain: HG-X 10-speed, HG-X 11-speed
• System Compatibility: 10-speed, 11-speed gearing / Shimano MTB / Trekking 10-speed, Shimano MTB 11-speed / Smallest sprocket: 11 teeth / Largest sprocket: 42 teeth / Total capacity: 41 teeth
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Steel
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Deore Deore M4120 rear derailleur, 10/11-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cage, Black RD0SHI0087
Brand: Shimano Colour: Black Material: Other Flat design prevents impact damage from stones
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M4120 Rear Mech Shadow SGS Long Cage | Black
Shimano RD-M4120 Rear Mech Shadow SGS Long Cage | Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M4120-SGS Rear Derailleur - Long Cage - Deore - 2x 10/11 Speed Boxed RDM4120
Shimano RD-M4120-SGS Rear Derailleur - Long Cage - Deore - 2x 10/11 Speed Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Rear Derailleur – RD-M4120, Deore, SGS 10/11-Speed, Top Normal, Shadow Design, Direct Mount Compatible – ERDM4120SGS 91064903000
Deore RD-M4120 Rear Derailleur
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano RD-M4120-SGS Rear Derailleur - Long Cage - Deore - 2x 10/11 Speed RDM4120
Shimano RD-M4120-SGS Rear Derailleur - Long Cage - Deore - 2x 10/11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M4120 Deore Rear Derailleur - 10/11 Speed RDM4120
Shimano RD-M4120 Deore Rear Derailleur - 10/11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£37.00
£40.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Shimano Deore M4120 Shadow Rear Derailleur - 10/11 Speed - SGS Long Cage - Black RDM4120
Shimano Deore M4120 Shadow Rear Derailleur - 10/11 Speed - SGS Long Cage - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore M4120 Shadow Rear Mech 10/11 Speed SGS Black RDM4120
Shimano Deore M4120 Shadow Rear Mech 10/11 Speed SGS Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.07 / Unit
Shimano RD-M4120 Deore rear derailleur, 10/11-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cag
Shimano RD-M4120 Deore rear derailleur, 10/11-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£46.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible chain: HG-X 10-speed, HG-X 11-speed
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:10-speed, 11-speed gearing / Shimano MTB / Trekking 10-speed, Shimano MTB 11-speed / Smallest sprocket: 11 teeth / Largest sprocket: 42 teeth / Total capacity: 41 teeth
Weight
390 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-GR400
£31.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
£31.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
High on Bikes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
kingswaycycles
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Sports Direct
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel