Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
from £42.70to £67.8315 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10-Speed Rear Derailleur Black Model 2023
• Direct Mount, approx. 303g
• Shadow Plus Technology
• Suitable for Bicycle Parts & Components
• 1 Piece Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 GRX 10-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, for double, Black RDRX400
Material: Other Quiet and smooth shifting system for uneven terrain Package dimensions: 9.8 L x 17.6 H x 12.6 W (Zm) Adjustable chain stabilizer prevents the chain from jumping out Smooth and reliable shifting in changing ground conditions Department: unisex
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 GRX 10-speed rear derailleur, Shadow for double RDRX400
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 GRX 10-speed rear derailleur, Shadow for double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 GRX 2 x 10 or 11 speed rear derailleur Shadow plus clutch RDRX400
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 GRX 2 x 10 or 11 speed rear derailleur Shadow plus clutch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 GRX 10-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, for double, Black RDRX400
Material: Other Quiet and smooth shifting system for uneven terrain Package dimensions: 9.8 L x 17.6 H x 12.6 W (Zm) Adjustable chain stabilizer prevents the chain from jumping out Smooth and reliable shifting in changing ground conditions Department: unisex
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano GRX Rear Derailleur Shadow+ RD-RX400 - 2 x 10 Speed RDRX400
Shimano GRX Rear Derailleur Shadow+ RD-RX400 - 2 x 10 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10speed gravel bike rear mech derailleur, Shadow for double RDRX400
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10speed gravel bike rear mech derailleur, Shadow for double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-RX400 Rear Derailleur - GRX - 10 Speed - Gravel Bike RDRX400
Shimano RD-RX400 Rear Derailleur - GRX - 10 Speed - Gravel Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-RX400 GRX Shadow+ 10 Speed Rear Derailleur RDRX400
Shimano RD-RX400 GRX Shadow+ 10 Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£58.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RX400 Rear Derailleur - 10 Speed RDRX400
Shimano GRX RX400 Rear Derailleur - 10 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10 Speed Shadow+ Double Rear Mech RDRX400
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10 Speed Shadow+ Double Rear Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10-speed Shadow+ Rear Derailleur RDRX400
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10-speed Shadow+ Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10 Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow For Double Black - SGS Long RDRX400
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10 Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow For Double Black - SGS Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10 Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow For Double Black - SGS Long RDRX400
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10 Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow For Double Black - SGS Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-RX400 GRX 10-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+ double RDRX400
Shimano RD-RX400 GRX 10-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+ double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 GRX 10-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+ double RDRX400
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 GRX 10-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+ double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£67.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 10-Speed Rear Derailleur Black Model 2023
Direct Mount, approx. 303g
Shadow Plus Technology
Suitable for Bicycle Parts & Components
1 Piece Included

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£42.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
SQlab 613
£42.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
£42.21
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£43.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-M324
£41.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
summerhillcycles
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel