Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
from £24.99to £49.956 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake Disc
• Material: Stainless Steel/Aluminum/Stainless Steel, Adapter: Aluminum
• Weight: 130 g
• Compatible Pads: Metal/Resin
• Mounting System: Center Lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brake Disk RT-MT800 Ice Tech Freeza 140mm - CENTER BKD73830 / BT
Installation of brake disc with splined bracket and locking ring Fit type: Vehicle-specific New ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction for boosting heat dissipation Brake disc material: steel and aluminum Dimensions of the item packaging: 3.0 L x 19.5 H x 16.5 W (cm) Thermal timing design reduces brake fatigue Type: vehicle-specific
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-MT800 Ice Tech Freeza Centre Lock Disc Rotor
Shimano RT-MT800 Ice Tech Freeza Centre Lock Disc Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Brake Disk RT-MT800 Ice Tech Freeza 140mm - CENTER BKD73830 / BT
Installation of brake disc with splined bracket and locking ring Fit type: Vehicle-specific New ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction for boosting heat dissipation Brake disc material: steel and aluminum Dimensions of the item packaging: 3.0 L x 19.5 H x 16.5 W (cm) Thermal timing design reduces brake fatigue Type: vehicle-specific
prodImage
£31.64
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT Disc Brake Rotor RT-MT800 Centre-Lock Ice Tech FREEZA. 140mm. INT. RTMT800SS INT
Shimano XT Disc Brake Rotor RT-MT800 Centre-Lock Ice Tech FREEZA. 140mm. INT., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore RT-MT800 Ice Tech Disc Rotor with External Lockring VARRTMT800SIL
Shimano Deore RT-MT800 Ice Tech Disc Rotor with External Lockring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-MT800 Disc Brake Rotor - Centerlock - 140mm - Ice-Tec Freeza RT-MT800-SS
Shimano RT-MT800 Disc Brake Rotor - Centerlock - 140mm - Ice-Tec Freeza, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Disc
Material: Stainless Steel/Aluminum/Stainless Steel, Adapter: Aluminum
Weight: 130 g
Compatible Pads: Metal/Resin
Mounting System: Center Lock

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£25.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
Sport & Leisure
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.64
Shipping: Free
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel